RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wabash College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crawfordsville, Indiana
Little Giants
301 West Wabash Avenue, Crawfordsville, Indiana, 47933, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (26 articles)
2013 - (75 articles)
2014 - (80 articles)
2015 - (86 articles)
2016 - (49 articles)
2017 - (45 articles)
2018 - (54 articles)
2019 - (50 articles)
2020 - (28 articles)
2021 - (28 articles)
2022 - (38 articles)
2023 - (37 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
wabash.edu T&F
54
wabash.edu XC
18
All
80
2014 Results - Jesse Owens Track Classic
Apr 18th 2014, 7:59pm
Schuler, De St Jean Voted All-Indiana DIII Top Male Athletes
Apr 16th 2014, 8:44am
Wabash Repeats as Indiana DIII Track and Field Champions
Apr 12th 2014, 8:13pm
Young Adds NCAC Award to Record-Setting Effort
Apr 8th 2014, 10:48am
Little Giants Hit National Lists at DePauw Invitational
Apr 6th 2014, 1:40am
Whittington Earns NCAC Athlete of the Week Honors
Apr 1st 2014, 8:16am
«
8
»
Search
2014 Results - Jesse Owens Track Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 18th 2014, 7:59pm
Comments
Jesse Owens Track Classic
Apr 18, 2014 to Apr 19, 2014
The Ohio State University, 2450 Fred Taylor Drive, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Ashland
Ball State
Barbados
Belmont
Berea
Capital
Cedarville
Central Michigan
Charleston (W.V.)
College of DuPage
Columbus Runnin
Columbus Running
Dave's Racing T
Dayton
Denison
Detroit Mercy
Eastern Michigan
Findlay
Hansons-Brooks
Heidelberg
Illinois State
Indiana State
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Indianapolis
John Carroll
Kent State
Malone
Miami (OH)
Michigan State
Mt Union
Murray State
Music City M
New Balance Silicon Valley
Newton Shoe Co.
Nike
Notre Dame College
Oakland University
Ohio
Ohio Dominican
Ohio Northern
Ohio State
Ohio Wesleyan
Otterbein
Playmakers RT
Prtc-Elite
RCC
Shawnee State
Siena Heights
SPIRE
Team Ohio
Tiffin
Toledo
Unattached
Wabash
Walsh
Wayne St.
Western Michigan
Westminster (PA)
Wheeling Jesuit
Wilmington (OH)
Wright Dista
Wright State
Youngstown State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
10.51
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Tony
12
Tiffin
10.67
nwi
1
3
Lane, Omar
11
Tiffin
10.76
nwi
1
4
Swisher, Chase
11
Mt Union
10.80
nwi
1
5
Parsons, Ross
12
Michigan State
10.81
nwi
1
Mens 100m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Chris
12
Eastern Michigan
10.75
nwi
1
2
Goodwin, Stephon
10
Tiffin
10.76
nwi
1
3
Hoppel, Jordan
Unattached
10.79
nwi
1
4
Anthony, Charles
12
Detroit Mercy
10.83
nwi
1
5
Duncan, Jeremy
10
Wilmington (OH)
10.84
nwi
1
6
McShane, Colin
9
Ohio Wesleyan
10.89
nwi
1
7
Seifert, Cody
11
Kent State
10.91
nwi
1
8
Grembo, Emmanuel
12
Tiffin
10.93
nwi
1
Mens 100m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Brandon
12
Ohio State
10.79
nwi
1
2
Williamson, DJ
11
Akron
10.81
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Deshaun
9
Illinois State
10.88
nwi
1
4
Rivera, Julius
9
Unattached
10.89
nwi
1
5
Keys, Jaynard
9
Indiana State
10.96
nwi
1
6
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
10.99
nwi
1
7
Richards, Quenton
10
Denison
11.09
nwi
1
8
Gattison, Dalyn
10
Youngstown State
11.12
nwi
1
Mens 100m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilks, Brandon
9
Detroit Mercy
10.90
nwi
1
2
Conkle, Isaiah
9
Unattached
10.93
nwi
1
3
Blanchard, Wayne
10
Eastern Michigan
10.95
nwi
1
4
Yohman, Keith
9
Akron
10.97
nwi
1
5
Schreiber, Nathan
11
Illinois State
11.00
nwi
1
6
Hartzell, Steven
11
Illinois State
11.03
nwi
1
7
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
11.14
nwi
1
8
Monroe, Devin
9
Kent State
11.36
nwi
1
Mens 100m Section #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercado, Israel
11
Indiana State
11.05
nwi
1
2
Clay, Raimon
10
Illinois State
11.13
nwi
1
3
Lever, Joshua
9
Youngstown State
11.19
nwi
1
4
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
11.26
nwi
1
5
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
11.29
nwi
1
6
Vann, Julian
11
Ohio State
11.30
nwi
1
7
Hill, Adonis
10
Illinois State
11.31
nwi
1
8
Hutton, Dante
9
Illinois State
11.38
nwi
1
9
Foltz, Collin
10
Unattached
11.60
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Riak
9
Kent State
20.73
nwi
1
2
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
21.00
nwi
1
3
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
21.20
nwi
1
4
Robertson, Donovan
10
Ohio State
21.28
nwi
1
5
Garrett, Ishan
12
Tiffin
21.33
nwi
1
6
Brown III, Laron
12
Kent State
21.43
nwi
1
7
Bruton, Lamar
9
Ohio State
21.43
nwi
1
8
Lane, Omar
11
Tiffin
21.61
nwi
1
9
Scott, Chris
12
Eastern Michigan
21.67
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Charles
12
Detroit Mercy
21.79
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Tony
12
Tiffin
21.79
nwi
1
3
Devonish, Anderson
9
Illinois State
21.84
nwi
1
4
McQuay, Carl
9
Indiana State
21.88
nwi
1
5
Norgrove, Fabian
12
Illinois State
21.92
nwi
1
6
Hoppel, Jordan
Unattached
21.98
nwi
1
7
Duncan, Jeremy
10
Wilmington (OH)
22.18
nwi
1
8
Embry, Marcellus
10
Youngstown State
22.21
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Chris
10
College of DuPag
21.72
nwi
1
2
Tobin, Matthew
9
Kent State
21.72
nwi
1
3
Blackwell, Brandon
12
Ohio State
21.87
nwi
1
4
McShane, Colin
9
Ohio Wesleyan
21.90
nwi
1
5
Davis, Aaron
9
Oakland Universi
22.07
nwi
1
6
Washington, Adarius
10
Indiana State
22.12
nwi
1
7
Rivera, Julius
9
Unattached
22.12
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Inniger, John
11
Belmont
21.80
nwi
1
2
Scales, Nathaniel
12
Kent State
21.89
nwi
1
3
Hennings, Brennen
10
Capital
21.93
nwi
1
4
Ryan, Rapher
10
College of DuPag
22.00
nwi
1
5
Schreiber, Nathan
11
Illinois State
22.15
nwi
1
6
Farley, Antonio
10
Illinois State
22.22
nwi
1
7
Contini, Alanzo
10
Belmont
22.37
nwi
1
8
Kramer, Coty
12
Illinois State
22.41
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Raimon
10
Illinois State
22.14
nwi
1
2
Seifert, Cody
11
Kent State
22.20
nwi
1
3
Blanchard, Wayne
10
Eastern Michigan
22.22
nwi
1
4
Yohman, Keith
9
Akron
22.44
nwi
1
5
Lever, Joshua
9
Youngstown State
22.45
nwi
1
6
Hill, Adonis
10
Illinois State
22.57
nwi
1
7
Williamson, Marquis
10
Youngstown State
22.67
nwi
1
8
Mercado, Israel
11
Indiana State
22.75
nwi
1
Mens 400m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobin, Matthew
9
Kent State
47.72
1
2
Walker, Javon
12
Ohio State
47.94
1
3
Dunlap, Miles
11
Kent State
48.04
1
4
Brown III, Laron
12
Kent State
48.36
1
5
Lamar, Cory
12
Ashland
48.55
1
6
Cook, Jacob
11
Ashland
48.64
1
7
Gardner, III
12
Indianapolis
48.81
1
Mens 400m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohiembor, Michael
9
Akron
48.11
1
2
Piraino, Kevin
12
Indiana State
48.50
1
3
Ervin, Jason
10
Eastern Michigan
49.28
1
4
Turner, Adam
10
Ohio Wesleyan
49.38
1
5
Hall, Robin
9
Youngstown State
49.55
1
6
Batcha, Nick
11
Ohio State
50.40
1
7
Colvin, Dominic
12
Tiffin
NT
1
Mens 400m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norgrove, Fabian
12
Illinois State
48.33
1
2
Devonish, Anderson
9
Illinois State
48.38
1
3
Waynes, Mason
10
Eastern Michigan
49.12
1
4
Farley, Antonio
10
Illinois State
49.22
1
5
Austin, Armand
10
Ohio State
49.44
1
6
Moore, Logan
11
Siena Heights
50.36
1
7
Leonard, Xavier
10
Ohio Dominican
50.98
1
8
Waterman, Jake
Wright Dista
51.63
1
Mens 400m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kramer, Coty
12
Illinois State
49.26
1
2
Oliver, Alante
9
Akron
49.78
1
3
Beverly, Isaac
11
Tiffin
49.81
1
4
Sydnor, Jake
11
Wilmington (OH)
49.89
1
5
Dowdell, Tyrell
9
Indiana State
50.75
1
6
Contini, Alanzo
10
Belmont
50.93
1
7
Fultz, Vaughn
SPIRE
50.97
1
Mens 400m Section #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raffin, Joseph
12
Detroit Mercy
50.52
1
2
Inniger, John
11
Belmont
50.96
1
3
Dickson, Ryan
11
Indiana State
51.47
1
4
Snow, Scott
SPIRE
52.14
1
5
Scott, Brent
10
Belmont
52.43
1
6
Williamson, Marquis
10
Youngstown State
NT
1
Mens 800m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Dillon
11
Findlay
1:50.71
1
2
Johnson, Anthony
9
Ohio State
1:52.24
1
3
Fleming, Jared
9
Kent State
1:53.95
1
4
Bradley, Scott
10
Eastern Michigan
1:54.53
1
5
Seitzer, Dominik
9
Ohio State
1:54.66
1
6
Swords, Jacob
11
Kent State
1:55.09
1
7
Scott, Christopher
10
Oakland Universi
1:56.43
1
8
Sabo, Joshua
11
Ohio State
1:56.91
1
9
Roper, Marteze
12
Kent State
NT
1
Mens 800m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TIMLIN, DAVID
9
Indiana State
1:51.15
1
2
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
12
Belmont
1:51.28
1
3
Wallace, Brandon
10
Michigan State
1:52.56
1
4
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
1:53.46
1
5
Poholski, Sean
9
Akron
1:53.78
1
6
Adams, Brad
10
Indiana State
1:54.33
1
7
Janse, Zaan
12
Ashland
1:55.39
1
8
Clifton, Ed
10
Michigan State
1:58.45
1
10
Kichuk, Eamonn
10
Belmont
NT
1
9
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 800m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miranda, Sergio
Unattached
1:53.03
1
2
MUESSIG, DOMINIC
9
Siena Heights
1:54.01
1
3
Hruskovich, Cole
12
Wabash
1:54.20
1
4
Bybee, Ryan
10
Illinois State
1:54.55
1
5
Carolin, Joshua
10
Detroit Mercy
1:54.83
1
6
Mantell, Andrew
12
Otterbein
1:55.31
1
7
Widner, Zaccheaus
12
Siena Heights
1:55.59
1
8
Oehrli, Joe
9
Michigan State
1:56.30
1
9
Herbert, Benjamin
12
Ashland
1:56.74
1
10
Onken, Grant
10
Kent State
1:57.61
1
11
Gambill, Drew
11
Indiana State
2:02.57
1
Mens 800m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koponen, David
11
Oakland Universi
1:53.75
1
2
Rhynard, Caleb
10
Michigan State
1:53.90
1
3
Hendrix, Matt
11
Malone
1:54.63
1
4
Haag, Ryan
11
Michigan State
1:54.91
1
5
Simpkins, Jake
11
Wilmington (OH)
1:55.32
1
6
Gibson, Kurtis
11
Belmont
1:55.88
1
7
Askin, Aidan
10
Illinois State
1:57.21
1
8
Weaver, Steven
10
Ohio State
1:57.72
1
9
Maiorca, Francesco
10
Ohio State
1:58.16
1
10
Hutnyan, John
10
Youngstown State
1:58.41
1
11
Ocasio, Gabe
11
Indiana State
2:00.80
1
Mens 1500m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Windle, Drew
11
Ashland
3:44.92
1
2
Sabo, Joshua
11
Ohio State
3:46.62
1
3
Rhynard, Caleb
10
Michigan State
3:46.99
1
4
Arnold, Andy
12
Ohio State
3:47.60
1
5
Baum, Brian
11
Ashland
3:47.79
1
6
Whitaker, Scott
11
Malone
3:48.24
1
7
Coughler, Thomas Jeremy
9
Unattached
3:48.99
1
8
Hall, Nick
10
Ashland
4:01.68
1
9
Kichuk, Eamonn
10
Belmont
4:12.27
1
10
Seitzer, Dominik
9
Ohio State
NT
1
Mens 1500m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Daryl
11
Eastern Michigan
3:51.27
1
2
Goulet, Zach
12
Akron
3:51.42
1
3
Heasley, Destin
Unattached
3:51.66
1
4
Williams, Mitch
12
Malone
3:51.74
1
5
Liston, Brad
11
Shawnee State
3:52.22
1
6
Gambill, Drew
11
Indiana State
3:52.92
1
7
Fleming, Jared
9
Kent State
3:53.06
1
8
Rupe, Eric
11
Youngstown State
3:53.14
1
9
Onken, Grant
10
Kent State
3:53.26
1
10
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
9
Eastern Michigan
3:53.50
1
11
Eilerman, Justin
12
Findlay
3:54.19
1
12
Everett, David
11
Belmont
3:54.70
1
13
Davis, Joshua
11
Ashland
3:55.16
1
14
McLean, Austin
12
Youngstown State
3:55.82
1
15
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
3:55.96
1
16
Williams, Jarod
12
Malone
3:58.11
1
17
Widner, Zaccheaus
12
Siena Heights
3:58.30
1
18
Buday, Eric
10
Michigan State
4:02.36
1
Mens 1500m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bajema, Jeff
9
Illinois State
3:53.48
1
2
Goodwin, Andrew
12
Kent State
3:53.56
1
3
Askin, Aidan
10
Illinois State
3:54.03
1
4
Groubert, Justin
11
Walsh
3:54.18
1
5
Watts, Matt
11
Ohio
3:54.86
1
6
Steeno, Paul
9
Illinois State
3:55.48
1
7
House, Fabian
10
Wabash
3:55.80
1
8
Gustafson, Ryan
12
Cedarville
3:56.14
1
9
Erwin, Alek
12
Wilmington (OH)
3:56.28
1
10
Fischer, Steve
12
Kent State
3:56.90
1
11
Maiorca, Francesco
10
Ohio State
3:57.42
1
12
Bybee, Ryan
10
Illinois State
3:58.68
1
13
Hutnyan, John
10
Youngstown State
3:58.85
1
14
O'Connor, George
9
Oakland Universi
3:59.52
1
15
Weaver, Steven
10
Ohio State
3:59.60
1
16
Hess, Alex
9
Indiana State
4:01.23
1
17
Hayes, Jacob
11
Findlay
4:03.21
1
18
Ocasio, Gabe
11
Indiana State
4:12.75
1
Mens 5000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemon, Chris
12
Dave's Racing T
14:39.40
1
2
Niyork, Patrick
9
College of DuPag
14:45.10
1
3
Senf, Sean
11
Illinois State
14:46.65
1
4
Anderson, Jeremy
11
Shawnee State
14:49.57
1
5
Shafer, Dan
12
Wright State
14:51.01
1
6
Mule, Chuck
9
John Carroll
14:51.87
1
7
Stephens, Jacob
11
Ohio
14:52.68
1
8
Rosenbaum, Nathan
11
Ohio Northern
14:54.11
1
9
Njerakey, Naimbai
9
Walsh
14:55.73
1
10
ROBINSON, CHASE
11
Ohio
14:56.22
1
11
Steinmuller, Kurt
11
Ohio
14:57.88
1
12
Dickman, Justin
Playmakers RT
14:58.39
1
13
Schwartz, Evan
11
Columbus Running
14:58.98
1
14
Mimlitz, Alex
9
Belmont
15:05.40
1
15
Gielarowski, Derek
10
Detroit Mercy
15:06.24
1
16
Alto, Chris
11
Ohio
15:08.26
1
17
Gates, Breydon
10
Shawnee State
15:09.19
1
18
McManus, Billy
11
Wabash
15:13.65
1
19
Schroeder, Adam
11
Shawnee State
15:24.07
1
20
Swem, Daniel
9
Indiana State
15:37.74
1
21
KUMP, ANDREW
9
Indiana State
15:47.33
1
Mens 5000m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lex
Unattached
13:45.11
1
2
Rutherford, Ryan
11
Illinois State
13:49.99
1
3
Gregg, Brendan
Hansons-Brooks
13:50.76
1
4
Riley, Jake
Hansons-Brooks
13:52.34
1
5
Shaw, Ethan
Hansons-Brooks
13:55.65
1
6
Schweikert, Nik
9
Newton Shoe Co.
14:09.18
1
7
Dixon, Harry
11
Eastern Michigan
14:12.65
1
8
Fink, Willy
9
Eastern Michigan
14:14.35
1
9
Bauer, Brandon
12
Columbus Runnin
14:21.91
1
10
Witchell, Warren
11
Eastern Michigan
14:23.01
1
11
Stroede, Bryce
9
Unattached
14:23.51
1
12
Soter, Nick
9
Michigan State
14:26.50
1
13
Humphrey, Luke
Hansons-Brooks
14:26.99
1
14
Holubeck, Luke
12
Wheeling Jesuit
14:28.21
1
15
Taneff, Blake
10
Ohio State
14:32.35
1
16
Eckhart, David
10
Illinois State
14:36.50
1
17
Knack, David
11
Unattached
14:37.37
1
18
Eick, Jarrod
Unattached
14:37.82
1
19
Neff, Jackson
11
Ohio State
14:41.18
1
20
Wysocki, Blake
12
Unattached
14:48.54
1
21
Hannaford, Brian
10
Ohio State
14:49.42
1
22
Johnson, Colton
12
Ashland
15:19.90
1
23
Migliozzi, Tony
12
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Chris
11
Michigan State
8:59.48
1
2
Miller, Ben
12
Michigan State
9:03.92
1
3
Redd, Jordan
10
Ohio State
9:10.28
1
4
Klinger, Neil
Unattached
9:19.02
1
5
Berton, Mark
12
Ohio Northern
9:19.32
1
6
Togami, Adam
10
Wabash
9:22.28
1
7
Boyce, Nick
11
Wabash
9:28.19
1
8
Grose, Mitchell
9
Unattached
9:52.17
1
9
Horsman, Bryan
11
Indiana State
9:58.07
1
10
Hanle, Curtis
10
Ohio State
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Somerville, Terrence
Unattached
13.81
nwi
1
2
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
14.14
nwi
1
3
Washington, Adarius
10
Indiana State
14.16
nwi
1
4
Marcelin, Wilner
12
Tiffin
14.24
nwi
1
5
Owens, Elijha
11
Ashland
14.31
nwi
1
6
Hines, Justin
12
Ohio State
14.45
nwi
1
7
Moore, Logan
11
Siena Heights
14.64
nwi
1
8
Brown, Duane
12
Indiana State
15.28
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Chris
10
College of DuPag
14.54
nwi
1
2
Tuttle, Max
12
Indiana State
14.66
nwi
1
3
Posthauer, Ronnie
11
Wabash
14.72
nwi
1
4
Carter, Daley
9
Indiana State
14.74
nwi
1
5
Smith, Lepear
11
Malone
15.27
nwi
1
6
Wehmiller, Brett
10
Indiana State
15.54
nwi
1
7
Walker, Kyle
11
Akron
NT
nwi
1
8
Lindsey, Bryce
10
Eastern Michigan
NT
nwi
1
9
Mueller, Nathan
11
Wabash
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neely, Marcus
9
Indiana State
14.72
nwi
1
2
Sullins, Calvin
11
Siena Heights
14.80
nwi
1
3
Wadlington, Adam
10
Wabash
14.91
nwi
1
4
Rippon, Niklas
12
Prtc-Elite
14.91
nwi
1
5
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
14.98
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Aaron
11
Ohio Dominican
15.06
nwi
1
7
Dahome, Richard
9
Kent State
15.17
nwi
1
8
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
15.49
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Keith
9
Ashland
14.84
nwi
1
2
Ivanics, Steven
12
Detroit Mercy
14.96
nwi
1
3
Geis, Robert
11
Indianapolis
15.34
nwi
1
4
Fitzgerald, Devon
11
Otterbein
15.43
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Iman
9
Indianapolis
16.42
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rispress, Jordan
12
Ohio State
51.51
1
2
Scott, Parker
12
Central Michigan
51.73
1
3
Owens, Elijha
11
Ashland
52.07
1
4
Kindred, Jermel
12
Indianapolis
52.29
1
5
Tuttle, Max
12
Indiana State
52.38
1
6
Washington, David
10
Michigan State
52.62
1
7
Dunlap, Miles
11
Kent State
52.76
1
8
Norris, Luke
11
Ohio State
53.69
1
9
Comar, Waquiem
11
Ashland
55.18
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elam, Jeff
10
Eastern Michigan
52.95
1
2
Whittington, Joel
11
Wabash
53.20
1
3
Lipsey, Ja'Corey
9
Central Michigan
53.45
1
4
Cruz, Javar
11
Illinois State
53.71
1
5
Shaw, Arqeil
11
Indiana State
54.52
1
6
Skamay, Ray
12
Indiana State
54.57
1
7
Young, Danny
10
Kent State
54.62
1
8
Letlow, Dewaylan
9
Akron
58.20
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smithey, Kyle
10
Findlay
54.90
1
2
Harris, Ethan
9
Berea
55.44
1
3
Parris, Khalil
9
Detroit Mercy
55.53
1
4
Lewis, Jalen
9
Illinois State
55.79
1
5
Darnell, Caleb
12
Belmont
57.09
1
6
Borland, Shaun
12
Tiffin
57.50
1
7
Frey, Cody
10
Notre Dame Colle
1:00.90
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dahome, Richard
9
Kent State
57.68
1
2
Geis, Robert
11
Indianapolis
57.77
1
3
Foster, Antonio
10
Illinois State
1:00.85
1
4
Tucker, Iman
9
Indianapolis
1:05.24
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Section #1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertso, Faust,
Batcha, Blackwel
Ohio State
40.14
1
2
Scales, Reese,
Barnes, Gordon
Kent State
40.46
1
3
Whitelow, Parsons,
Sanders, Washingt
Michigan State
40.94
1
4
Bolton, Elam,
Scott, Blanchar
Eastern Michigan
41.01
1
5
Grembo, Garrett,
Lane, Marshall
Tiffin
41.35
1
6
Owens, Lamar,
Freeman, Cook
Ashland
41.37
1
7
Ruby, Williams,
Yohman, Oliver
Akron
42.58
1
8
Gattison, Embry,
Helms, Lever
Youngstown State
43.12
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Section #2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schreibe, Jordan,
Norgrove, Devonish
Illinois State
41.47
1
2
Hawkins, Williams,
Harley, Leonard
Ohio Dominican
41.83
1
3
Dowdell, Dickson,
Neely, Mercado
Indiana State
42.45
1
4
Contini, Inniger,
Maniscal, Newkirk
Belmont
42.61
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Section #1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rispress, Bruton,
Walker, Austin
Ohio State
3:10.40
1
2
Parsons, Sanders,
Foster, Washingt
Michigan State
3:11.77
1
3
Swisher, Gentry,
Sparks, Mettille
Mt Union
3:11.99
1
4
Farley, Norgrove,
Kramer, Devonish
Illinois State
3:13.18
1
5
Shaw, Piraino,
Jackson, Tuttle
Indiana State
3:13.87
1
6
Conti, Hildebra,
Hruskovi, Whitting
Wabash
3:15.36
1
7
Elam, Ervin,
Waynes, Lindsey
Eastern Michigan
3:16.75
1
8
Tywon, Swords,
Young, Roper
Kent State
3:18.20
1
9
Borland, Colvin,
Hargrove, Garrett
Tiffin
3:20.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Section #2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Collins,
Briggs, Smithey
Findlay
3:18.91
1
2
Adams, Timlin,
Rigoni, Dickson
Indiana State
3:24.19
1
3
Hall, Helms,
Embry, Hutnyan
Youngstown State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyke, Dylan
9
Ohio State
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
2
Bennett, Jake
10
Michigan State
15.75m
(51'8)
1
3
Gjokaj, Vinny
9
Michigan State
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
4
Kershaw, Justin
Unattached
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
10
Welch, Justin
11
Findlay
ND
(--)
1
11
Vendemia, Eric
12
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
1
12
Smelcer, Zack
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
5
Woods, Pat
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
6
Chestnut, Ryan
9
Indiana State
ND
(--)
1
7
Lovejoy, Tim
11
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
1
8
Jennings, Brian
9
Findlay
ND
(--)
1
9
Groves, Samuel
12
Kent State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talk, Elijah
9
Unattached
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
2
Bridwell, Joshua
12
Indianapolis
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
3
Hessell, Chris
12
Michigan State
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
4
Lyons, Stephen
9
Youngstown State
16.16m
(53'0)
1
5
Levering, Quinn
9
Eastern Michigan
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
6
Hahler, Ben
9
Findlay
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
7
Zedella, Aaron
9
Ohio State
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
8
Dennis, Sean
10
Indiana State
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
9
Williams, Keith
10
Eastern Michigan
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
10
Harris, Travis
10
Eastern Michigan
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
11
Wyant, Shane
12
Indianapolis
15.70m
(51'6)
1
12
Marcoccia, Matt
11
Unattached
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
13
Mills, Akil
12
Illinois State
15.37m
(50'5)
1
14
Chiclowe, Jacob
11
Youngstown State
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Curtis
12
Illinois State
20.21m
(66'3.5)
1
2
Grace, Bobby
12
Youngstown State
19.56m
(64'2)
1
3
James, Antonio
11
Michigan State
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
4
Murasky, JC
10
Ohio State
18.53m
(60'9.5)
1
5
Dechant, Matt
Unattached
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
6
Duke, Donald
12
Ashland
18.16m
(59'6.75)
1
7
Miller, Taylor
12
Unattached
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
8
Seaver, John
12
Youngstown State
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
9
King, Michael
10
Kent State
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
10
Fields, Chris
12
Indiana State
17.02m
(55'10)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jagers, Phillip
9
Akron
51.11m
(167'8)
1
2
Neu, Connor
10
Youngstown State
50.04m
(164'2)
1
10
Presley, Alex
9
Ohio Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
11
Miller, Taylor
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
3
Cartwright, Grant
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
4
Harris, Travis
10
Eastern Michigan
ND
(--)
1
5
Fields, Chris
12
Indiana State
ND
(--)
1
6
Taylor, Duke
9
Malone
ND
(--)
1
7
Groves, Samuel
12
Kent State
ND
(--)
1
8
Marcoccia, Matt
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
9
Harris, James Clay
11
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Antonio
11
Michigan State
57.43m
(188'5)
1
2
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
56.34m
(184'10)
1
3
Welch, Justin
11
Findlay
51.98m
(170'6.25)
1
4
Jensen, Curtis
12
Illinois State
51.39m
(168'7)
1
5
Zahn, Jason
9
Ashland
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
6
King, Michael
10
Kent State
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
7
Powell, Chris
12
Ashland
49.76m
(163'3)
1
10
Steinhauser, Kyle
12
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
8
Gjokaj, Vinny
9
Michigan State
ND
(--)
1
9
Murasky, JC
10
Ohio State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood-Ericss, Ryan
Unattached
69.96m
(229'6.25)
1
2
Smith, Kyle
12
Central Michigan
63.46m
(208'2.25)
1
3
Lemon, Bryce
11
Akron
60.28m
(197'9)
1
4
Landis, Austin
11
Belmont
60.02m
(196'10.75)
1
5
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
59.19m
(194'2.25)
1
6
Dowdell, Bryan
12
Akron
57.69m
(189'3.25)
1
7
Landis, Stuart
10
Belmont
57.43m
(188'5)
1
8
Port, Aaron
10
Ohio Wesleyan
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
9
Irwin, Michael
10
Malone
53.34m
(175'0)
1
10
Stage, Brenner
10
Indiana State
52.99m
(173'10)
1
11
Schneider, Kurt
12
Michigan State
52.59m
(172'6.25)
1
12
McCulloh, Kevin
11
Youngstown State
51.40m
(168'7.5)
1
13
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
miller, andrew
Unattached
55.78m
(183'0)
1
2
Jones, Anthony
10
Eastern Michigan
54.81m
(179'9.75)
1
3
Vicars, Marcus
12
Findlay
54.24m
(177'11.25)
1
4
Harris, James Clay
11
Ashland
53.35m
(175'0.25)
1
5
Dyke, Dylan
9
Ohio State
51.68m
(169'6.5)
1
10
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
ND
(--)
1
11
Dennis, Sean
10
Indiana State
ND
(--)
1
6
Crayon, Jordan
9
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
7
Taylor, Duke
9
Malone
ND
(--)
1
8
Mitman, Robert
10
Akron
ND
(--)
1
9
Wentz, Andrew
10
Eastern Michigan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Chris
12
Indiana State
59.74m
(195'11.75)
1
2
Campbell, Bryn
9
Ashland
59.15m
(194'0.5)
1
3
Kostrzewa, Connor
10
Michigan State
58.09m
(190'7)
1
4
Wilks, Anthony
9
Unattached
57.25m
(187'9.75)
1
5
Jensen, Curtis
12
Illinois State
57.17m
(187'6.75)
1
6
Williams, Keith
10
Eastern Michigan
56.83m
(186'5.25)
1
7
Zedella, Aaron
9
Ohio State
56.50m
(185'4.25)
1
8
Lovejoy, Tim
11
Indianapolis
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
9
Jury, Clayton
Unattached
54.59m
(179'1)
1
10
Shull, Zachary
10
Akron
54.20m
(177'9.75)
1
11
Landis, Austin
11
Belmont
53.56m
(175'8.5)
1
12
Conklin, Jared
11
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
13
Taylor, Mack
11
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
14
Gjokaj, Vinny
9
Michigan State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, A.G.
Nike
75.86m
(248'10.5)
1
2
Johnson, Kibwe
Nike
73.43m
(240'10.75)
1
3
Tayala, Matthias
11
Kent State
71.65m
(235'0.75)
1
4
Welch, Justin
11
Findlay
71.20m
(233'7)
1
5
Frye, Joe
Music City M
67.00m
(219'9.75)
1
6
Royer, Matthew
Unattached
66.79m
(219'1.5)
1
7
Lambert, James
Unattached
65.81m
(215'10.75)
1
8
Mills, Akil
12
Illinois State
63.99m
(209'11.25)
1
9
Postema, Tom
Unattached
62.99m
(206'7.75)
1
10
Velez, Joseph
10
Ohio State
62.25m
(204'2.75)
1
11
Neu, Connor
10
Youngstown State
59.60m
(195'6.25)
1
12
Ball, Zac
11
Ashland
56.91m
(186'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benton, Aaron
9
Eastern Michigan
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
O'Shea, James
10
Eastern Michigan
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Patterson, Christian
12
Wilmington (OH)
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Morales, Arnaldo
9
Youngstown State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Goynes, Tre'
10
Siena Heights
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Jones, Cody
10
Kent State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
10
Johnson, Rio
11
Notre Dame Colle
1.96m
(6'5)
1
11
Moorer, Eric
9
Notre Dame Colle
1.96m
(6'5)
1
12
Fifer, Tyler
11
Ohio Dominican
1.96m
(6'5)
1
13
Parrish, Tyler
10
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
14
DeJaegher, Jacob
11
Illinois State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
15
Gozdor, Christopher
9
Oakland Universi
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Cannaday, Eugene
11
Tiffin
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Reardon, Brant
10
Ohio State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Watkins, Carlton
9
Tiffin
1.96m
(6'5)
1
16
Prentice, DeSean
10
Indiana State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
17
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
1.91m
(6'3)
1
18
Daffin Jr., Elroy
11
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
19
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
20
Richardson, Gerald
10
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
21
Royal, William
9
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
22
Spalding, Jacob
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
23
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
24
Hughes, Owen
11
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
25
Cubbage, Nathan
11
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Derek
9
Findlay
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Arizmendi, Patrick
11
Unattached
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Jakovina, Jay
10
Youngstown State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Yohman, Keith
9
Akron
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
5
Maniscalco, Vinny
10
Belmont
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Wehmiller, Brett
10
Indiana State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
7
Diggins, Travon
9
Illinois State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
8
Monroe, Devin
9
Kent State
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Hartzell, Steven
11
Illinois State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Morales, Arnaldo
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Snow, Scott
SPIRE
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Dundee, Frank
10
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Joshuah
10
Indianapolis
7.63m
(25'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Gibson, David
Unattached
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
3
Sullins, Calvin
11
Siena Heights
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Mikell, Devyn
9
Indiana State
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Spann, Darien
12
Akron
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
6
Royal, William
9
Youngstown State
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Braxton, Xavier
11
Kent State
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Gelvin, Brady
12
Ohio State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Shirley, Dylan
10
Kent State
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
10
Blevins, Derek
Unattached
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
12
Swisher, Chase
11
Mt Union
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Hill, Adonis
10
Illinois State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twitty, Jailyn
10
Kent State
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Lee, Javion
9
Eastern Michigan
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
3
Fifer, Tyler
11
Ohio Dominican
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Branche, Wallace
10
Denison
14.25m
(46'9)
nwi
1
5
Combs, Antonio
12
Tiffin
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Ludgood, Samuel
12
Kent State
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
10
Ohio Wesleyan
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Tolbert, Donovan
11
Kent State
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
9
Leggett, Demorrio
11
Findlay
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Royal, William
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babits, Max
12
Eastern Michigan
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Oxley, Jesse
10
Kent State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Ferrell, Byron
11
Indiana State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Pavelonis, Chase
11
Illinois State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Marshall, Cody
12
Ohio State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Borton, Tyler
12
Ohio State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Schurr, Chris
12
Siena Heights
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Salisbury, Jaime
10
Michigan State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Canfield, Tim
11
Michigan State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
9
Clark, Cirron
9
Illinois State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
11
Borton, Zach
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Schrader, Nick
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Goyette, Nicholas
9
Siena Heights
4.45m
(14'7)
1
14
Miller, Mike
12
Ashland
4.45m
(14'7)
1
15
Platz, Alexander
9
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
16
Hurley, Blaze
12
Indianapolis
NH
(--)
1
17
Hay, Grant
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
18
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
19
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
20
Schenck, Wes
11
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Katie
10
Indiana State
11.52
nwi
1
2
Abraham, Ashlee
12
Ohio State
11.65
nwi
1
3
Westney, Jellisa
11
Michigan State
11.75
nwi
1
4
Prior, Alycia
11
Ohio State
11.83
nwi
1
5
Pedro, Adenike
12
Ohio State
11.84
nwi
1
6
Sykes, Chesna
11
Ohio State
11.92
nwi
1
7
Camble, Demetra
10
Indiana State
11.95
nwi
1
8
Grambling, Nina
10
Youngstown State
11.95
nwi
1
9
McKinney, Aaliyah
10
Eastern Michigan
12.04
nwi
1
Womens 100m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Lauren
11
Michigan State
11.82
nwi
1
2
Brown, Amber
12
Toledo
11.85
nwi
1
3
Grant, Kacia
11
Wright State
11.92
nwi
1
4
Clark, Danielle
11
Eastern Michigan
12.09
nwi
1
5
Scott, Theresa
10
Tiffin
12.11
nwi
1
6
Reiser, Katie
12
Kent State
12.21
nwi
1
7
Martin, Kaisha
11
Indiana State
12.40
nwi
1
Womens 100m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Everson, Aliyah
10
Ohio State
11.85
nwi
1
2
Darby, Brittany
10
Tiffin
12.07
nwi
1
3
Garner, Allison
10
Detroit Mercy
12.14
nwi
1
4
Dotson, Sarita
9
Western Michigan
12.15
nwi
1
5
Davis, Tiffany
12
Denison
12.15
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Daniella
9
Akron
12.32
nwi
1
7
Gunn, Artia
10
Western Michigan
12.34
nwi
1
8
Barber, Crystal
10
Malone
12.57
nwi
1
9
Prange, Caitlin
12
Capital
12.60
nwi
1
Womens 100m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Termuhlen, Savanna
10
Wright State
12.39
nwi
1
2
Crawford, Christina
11
Ball State
12.46
nwi
1
3
Smith, Tajah
9
Ohio
12.57
nwi
1
4
Breeze, Caitlyn
9
Ohio
13.05
nwi
1
5
Spotleson., Sage
9
Youngstown State
13.12
nwi
1
Womens 200m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alicia
11
Michigan State
23.58
nwi
1
2
Westney, Jellisa
11
Michigan State
23.69
nwi
1
3
Everson, Aliyah
10
Ohio State
23.83
nwi
1
4
Barnes, Aaliyah
9
Ohio State
23.99
nwi
1
5
Sealy, Sade
Barbados
24.14
nwi
1
6
Grambling, Nina
10
Youngstown State
24.37
nwi
1
7
Pedro, Adenike
12
Ohio State
24.50
nwi
1
8
Arnold, Andrea
12
Western Michigan
24.52
nwi
1
Womens 200m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
24.53
nwi
1
2
Darby, Brittany
10
Tiffin
24.56
nwi
1
3
Rose, Lauren
11
Michigan State
24.58
nwi
1
4
Davis, Tiffany
12
Denison
24.66
nwi
1
5
Deskins, Taylor
12
Tiffin
24.77
nwi
1
6
Yeadon, Morgan
10
Eastern Michigan
24.82
nwi
1
7
Brown, Amber
12
Toledo
24.92
nwi
1
8
Obasih, Chidera
10
Indiana State
25.92
nwi
1
Womens 200m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
24.58
nwi
1
2
Grant, Kacia
11
Wright State
24.70
nwi
1
3
Dotson, Sarita
9
Western Michigan
24.72
nwi
1
4
Termuhlen, Savanna
10
Wright State
25.11
nwi
1
5
Mussallem, Sarah
10
Illinois State
25.14
nwi
1
6
Dulaney, Naiomi
9
Western Michigan
25.36
nwi
1
7
Gardner, Kaila
11
Kent State
25.44
nwi
1
8
Barber, Crystal
10
Malone
25.54
nwi
1
9
Pittman, JoAnne
12
Kent State
26.13
nwi
1
Womens 200m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
25.23
nwi
1
2
Garner, Allison
10
Detroit Mercy
25.34
nwi
1
3
Woodrum, Sarah
12
Toledo
25.45
nwi
1
4
Gunn, Artia
10
Western Michigan
25.59
nwi
1
5
Bush, Imani
9
Wayne St.
25.62
nwi
1
6
Schattinger, Lauren
9
Miami (OH)
25.64
nwi
1
7
Prange, Caitlin
12
Capital
25.78
nwi
1
8
Horn, Ivy
10
Ohio State
26.17
nwi
1
Womens 200m Section #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
25.68
nwi
1
2
Ziegler, Emily
Unattached
26.36
nwi
1
3
McNeely, Morgan
9
Murray State
26.44
nwi
1
Womens 400m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turk, Shawntoreah
12
Central Michigan
54.20
1
2
Evans, Alicia
11
Michigan State
55.20
1
3
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
56.07
1
4
Hutson, Erica
12
Kent State
56.18
1
5
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
56.61
1
6
Pedersen, Maya
11
Dayton
57.03
1
7
Ordway, Jorian
9
Kent State
57.13
1
8
Steele, Shauniece
12
Akron
57.55
1
Womens 400m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kara
11
Ohio
57.40
1
2
Vanwright, Alteeka
12
Youngstown State
57.63
1
3
Hardiman, Iesha
10
Eastern Michigan
57.73
1
4
Gardner, Kaila
11
Kent State
58.13
1
5
Seymour, Lindsey
10
Michigan State
58.58
1
6
Thomas, Kassy
12
Dayton
58.97
1
7
Woodrum, Sarah
12
Toledo
59.67
1
Womens 400m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mussallem, Sarah
10
Illinois State
56.67
1
2
Neitzel, Brianna
10
Ohio State
57.74
1
3
Powell-Lawrence, Adriann
9
Findlay
57.85
1
4
Carr, Dazmonique
9
Wayne St.
58.25
1
5
Yocum, Victoria
9
Murray State
58.43
1
6
Laury, Chelsea
9
Kent State
58.44
1
7
Carrigan, Anna
11
Belmont
58.96
1
8
Anderson, Jordan
11
Western Michigan
1:00.67
1
Womens 400m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Emily
11
Malone
57.40
1
2
Klimovich, Agata
11
Eastern Michigan
58.30
1
3
Stump, Shelby
11
Findlay
58.92
1
4
Wright, Sierrra
9
Ohio Wesleyan
59.29
1
5
Hune, Ariel
9
Ball State
59.72
1
6
Murphy, Bridget
9
Indiana State
1:00.87
1
7
DICKERSON, SYDNEY
9
Indiana State
1:00.94
1
8
Curtis, Mariah
12
Dayton
1:01.20
1
Womens 400m Section #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Leah
9
Wayne St.
58.52
1
2
Walker, Khara
10
Ohio State
58.95
1
3
Connor, Erin
9
Indianapolis
1:00.98
1
Womens 800m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilberding, Aubrey
9
Michigan State
2:10.10
1
2
Hodge, Aisha
12
Western Michigan
2:10.73
1
3
Borchers, Katie
11
Ohio State
2:11.56
1
4
RACHEL, WEBER
9
Ohio State
2:12.86
1
5
McGinnis, Shaniqua
Unattached
2:13.28
1
6
Fleck, Hannah
10
Kent State
2:13.38
1
7
Billette, Erin
9
Michigan State
2:13.46
1
8
Burnett, Lauren
9
Kent State
2:15.09
1
Womens 800m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rings, Rebecca
10
Ohio State
2:13.50
1
2
Grippe, Samantha
10
Findlay
2:14.23
1
3
Hippensteel, Olivia
9
Belmont
2:15.25
1
4
Gilmore, Emma
10
Murray State
2:16.05
1
5
Bolger, Delaney
11
Ohio
2:16.19
1
6
Wickware, Taylor
11
Miami (OH)
2:17.27
1
7
Keller, Mackenzie
9
Malone
2:21.38
1
8
Ummel, Kaley
10
Illinois State
2:24.69
1
Womens 800m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacaric, Maja
10
Toledo
2:15.91
1
2
Higginbottom, Shelby
12
Indiana State
2:16.13
1
3
Beaver, Megan
10
Miami (OH)
2:16.39
1
4
Manjon Rivadulla, Marina
11
Eastern Michigan
2:17.58
1
5
Mink, Jackie
10
Illinois State
2:17.87
1
6
Rector, Erika
9
Malone
2:19.07
1
7
Betts, Katherine
11
Ohio State
2:22.40
1
Womens 800m Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bohn, Brittany
11
Murray State
2:14.87
1
2
VanHook, Chelsea
11
Dayton
2:15.29
1
3
Kiple, McKenna
9
Miami (OH)
2:16.33
1
4
Wickey, Taylor
10
Kent State
2:16.71
1
5
Marchant, Shannon
12
Detroit Mercy
2:17.16
1
6
Gaus, Olivia
9
Kent State
2:17.56
1
7
Quaintance, Rebecca
10
Eastern Michigan
2:18.76
1
8
John, Devan
11
Michigan State
2:18.89
1
9
Wynn, Jessie
10
Belmont
2:19.11
1
10
Cooper, Alexis
12
Youngstown State
2:19.25
1
11
Knannlein, Arika
11
Siena Heights
2:19.56
1
12
Sanden, Kimberly
10
Illinois State
2:20.90
1
Womens 1500m Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otwell, Julia
11
Michigan State
4:22.46
1
2
Clark, Lindsay
10
Michigan State
4:25.70
1
3
Stassen, Sara
10
Michigan State
4:25.87
1
4
Thompson, Melissa
12
Ohio
4:26.08
1
5
Accurso, Juli
11
Ohio
4:26.66
1
6
Borchers, Katie
11
Ohio State
4:28.06
1
7
Hamilton, Samantha
12
Youngstown State
4:28.88
1
8
Coppola, Louisa
12
Detroit Mercy
4:28.91
1
9
McNiff, Shauna
Hansons-Brooks
4:29.64
1
10
Fleck, Hannah
10
Kent State
4:30.05
1
11
Wittman, Hannah
10
Belmont
4:30.34
1
12
Berger, Tammy
10
Ohio State
4:31.20
1
13
Swain, Angela
12
Michigan State
4:31.95
1
14
Billette, Erin
9
Michigan State
4:32.07
1
15
RACHEL, WEBER
9
Ohio State
4:32.59
1
16
Noe, Janelle
9
Toledo
4:32.71
1
17
KNOLL, TAYLOR
11
Eastern Michigan
4:36.32
1
18
Betts, Katherine
11
Ohio State
4:49.11
1
Womens 1500m Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Aisha
12
Western Michigan
4:32.28
1
2
Willette, Kaitlyn
9
Ohio State
4:32.66
1
3
Jeakle, Molly
9
Michigan State
4:33.29
1
4
Warth, Abbey
10
Ohio Wesleyan
4:33.38
1
5
BEARD, BRITTANY
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:33.72
1
6
Cramer, Kaila
12
Otterbein
4:34.37
1
7
Bohn, Brittany
11
Murray State
4:34.67
1
8
Manjon Rivadulla, Marina
11
Eastern Michigan
4:36.11
1
9
Hoover, Lauren
9
Miami (OH)
4:37.04
1
10
Minagawa, Minori
10
Ohio State
4:37.49
1
11
Fletcher, Sahara
9
Ohio State
4:37.90
1
12
Tinney, Steph
Unattached
4:38.04
1
13
Gilmore, Emma
10
Murray State
4:38.57
1
14
Smade, Kayla
11
Wayne St.
4:41.03
1
15
Ummel, Kaley
10
Illinois State
4:41.49
1
16
Hester, Ali
10
Murray State
4:45.81
1
17
Weigand, Tessa
10
Ohio
4:47.13
1
18
Ciarniello, Monica
11
Youngstown State
4:48.68
1
Womens 1500m Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mink, Jackie
10
Illinois State
4:38.14
1
2
Wickey, Taylor
10
Kent State
4:39.40
1
3
Webster, Madelyn
10
Ball State
4:41.74
1
4
Keller, Mackenzie
9
Malone
4:41.85
1
5
Sanden, Kimberly
10
Illinois State
4:42.35
1
6
White, Mara
10
Belmont
4:42.83
1
7
Wynn, Jessie
10
Belmont
4:44.14
1
8
Grippe, Samantha
10
Findlay
4:44.18
1
9
Bettac, Erica
10
Findlay
4:45.37
1
10
ALDRICH, ANNA
9
Eastern Michigan
4:46.49
1
11
Stults, Alexa
12
Findlay
4:47.04
1
12
Boss, Abigail
11
Denison
4:48.44
1
13
Ridal, Mariah
9
Siena Heights
4:48.71
1
14
Quilez Ribera, Anna
9
Eastern Michigan
4:49.68
1
15
McArdle, Andrea
11
Ohio State
4:51.98
1
16
Lamm, Emily
10
Denison
4:53.19
1
17
Denton, Hannah
9
Belmont
5:01.13
1
18
Boyes, Kayla
12
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:02.00
1
Womens 5000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Nicole
11
Indiana State
17:27.36
1
2
Roehlig, Krista
10
Ohio
17:30.59
1
3
Fowler, Sarah
9
Ohio Wesleyan
17:31.09
1
4
Koza, Jackie
11
Toledo
17:35.91
1
5
Morgan, Sharon
11
Toledo
17:36.27
1
6
Arseneau, Ann Marie
11
Western Michigan
17:36.53
1
7
McFarland, Jennifer
12
Wheeling Jesuit
17:36.70
1
8
Phelps, Delainey
9
Ashland
17:38.51
1
9
Weeks, Jonah
Unattached
17:39.36
1
10
Kreider, Mallory
12
Ohio State
17:49.31
1
11
Gorman, Keelin
11
Ohio State
17:58.95
1
12
Wagh, Daya
9
Western Michigan
18:01.01
1
13
Roth, Jillian
11
Akron
18:01.25
1
14
Foster, Molly
9
Belmont
18:02.82
1
15
Biehl, Sarah
10
Shawnee State
18:04.06
1
16
Foisy, Michaela
9
Akron
18:09.84
1
17
Gilroy, Ashley
12
Tiffin
18:14.00
1
18
Collins, Megan
11
Dayton
18:14.80
1
19
Camardo, Natalie
9
Toledo
18:25.15
1
20
Meade, Morgan
11
Ohio
18:27.61
1
21
Alexander, Aubrey
12
Unattached
18:37.92
1
22
Biglin, Paige
Columbus Running
19:07.21
1
23
Richards, Halle
10
Shawnee State
NT
1
Womens 5000m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Megan
12
RCC
16:11.24
1
2
Gregg, Kaitlin
New Balance Sili
16:12.67
1
3
Chojnacky, Mackenzie
11
Toledo
16:15.35
1
4
Kellner, Katie
Hansons-Brooks
16:16.02
1
5
Tullis, Brooke
11
Toledo
16:22.12
1
6
DeAngelis, Cara
11
Ohio Wesleyan
16:25.30
1
7
Conner, Corey
Hansons-Brooks
16:31.74
1
8
Weiler, Liz
10
Toledo
16:45.92
1
9
Minagawa, Sakiko
10
Ohio State
16:48.71
1
10
Thomas, Michelle
11
Ohio State
16:51.76
1
11
Goobic, Sophie
12
Heidelberg
16:54.78
1
12
Timmons, Priscilla
10
Toledo
16:58.62
1
13
Vogelsong, Megan
11
Toledo
16:58.86
1
14
Studer, Kristal
12
Toledo
17:17.55
1
15
McShea, Kelly
11
Illinois State
17:28.28
1
16
Gaysunas, Megan
11
Toledo
17:32.14
1
17
Scott, Kayla
10
Ohio
17:36.15
1
18
Galano, Olivia
12
Denison
17:42.64
1
19
Kormanik, Jennie
Team Ohio
18:09.19
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilton, Nicole
11
Ohio State
10:37.78
1
2
Neeley, Bethany
9
Unattached
10:48.24
1
3
McAlpine, Kelsey
Unattached
10:52.24
1
4
Pfund, Kayla
12
Eastern Michigan
11:10.58
1
5
Mercer, Hanna
12
Indiana State
11:12.54
1
6
Edon, Courtney
11
Ball State
11:18.46
1
7
Edon, Caitlynn
11
Ball State
11:24.53
1
8
Harahan, Maggie
10
Belmont
11:28.06
1
9
Janson, Rachel
12
Wright State
11:31.42
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
13.18
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Alexandria
11
Ohio State
13.59
nwi
1
3
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
13.68
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Carmelia
11
Indiana State
13.71
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Alexis
10
Ohio State
13.86
nwi
1
6
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
13.97
nwi
1
7
Rose, Lauren
11
Michigan State
13.98
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Camille
12
Indianapolis
14.13
nwi
1
9
Duffus, Ann Marie
12
Kent State
14.21
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glover, Jasmine
10
Ohio State
14.07
nwi
1
2
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
14.28
nwi
1
3
Davis, Chyna
11
Tiffin
14.43
nwi
1
4
Allen, Chiara
12
Western Michigan
14.63
nwi
1
5
Hart, Brandee
12
Detroit Mercy
14.63
nwi
1
6
Sledge, Jillian
12
Toledo
14.65
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Jaleesa
10
Indiana State
15.15
nwi
1
8
Homan, Kendall
12
Youngstown State
15.23
nwi
1
9
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
15.95
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blount, Sarah Ann
11
Wright State
14.31
nwi
1
2
Cuckler, Chanda
11
Ohio
14.33
nwi
1
3
Gunn, Artia
10
Western Michigan
14.42
nwi
1
4
Steffen, Kelly
12
Indiana State
14.53
nwi
1
5
Showman, Pam
11
Findlay
14.59
nwi
1
6
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
14.69
nwi
1
7
Marquart, Stephanie
10
Siena Heights
14.71
nwi
1
8
Schmidt, Maddi
12
Dayton
14.82
nwi
1
9
Pittman, JoAnne
12
Kent State
14.94
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gunther, Megan
9
Youngstown State
15.07
nwi
1
2
Uy, Natalie
9
Eastern Michigan
15.31
nwi
1
3
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
15.36
nwi
1
4
Schiller, Tory
10
Michigan State
15.40
nwi
1
5
Lige, Keyera
9
Western Michigan
15.78
nwi
1
6
Puckrin, Audra
10
Kent State
15.85
nwi
1
7
Horn, Ivy
10
Ohio State
15.95
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Section #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Alexis
10
Ohio State
59.16
1
2
Marrero, Alethia
9
Indiana State
59.93
1
3
Doughty, Bridget
11
Central Michigan
1:00.30
1
4
Sanmiquel, Maud
10
Findlay
1:01.43
1
5
Peabody, Breanna
Prtc-Elite
1:02.44
1
6
Hull, Alexis
11
Western Michigan
1:02.68
1
7
Shiley, Jen
10
Youngstown State
1:03.00
1
8
Combs, Jenna
12
Illinois State
1:03.11
1
9
Kropf, Rebecca
10
Ball State
1:04.25
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Section #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Emily
11
Malone
1:02.17
1
2
Fishnick, Emma
11
Central Michigan
1:02.71
1
3
Greene, Jasmine
11
Detroit Mercy
1:03.11
1
4
Boss, Hannah
10
Malone
1:03.33
1
5
Skelton, Makelle
9
Ball State
1:03.50
1
6
Johnson, Alexandria
11
Ohio State
1:03.85
1
7
Lige, Keyera
9
Western Michigan
1:04.08
1
8
Johnson, Sara
10
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.10
1
9
Myler, Mallory
9
Western Michigan
1:06.69
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Section #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Michalla
9
Akron
1:03.33
1
2
Brennan, Aedin
10
Denison
1:03.86
1
3
Swenson, Kassidy
9
Ball State
1:04.37
1
4
Adcock, Taylor
9
Murray State
1:05.61
1
5
Ashba, Olivia
9
Ball State
1:05.63
1
6
Kinnamont, Cynthia
12
Berea
1:05.79
1
7
Conrad, Karissa
10
Ohio
1:06.73
1
8
Yaeger, Paige
10
Dayton
1:06.91
1
9
Moss, Kaley
10
Wright State
1:09.42
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Section #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanella, Amy
11
Indiana State
1:04.80
1
2
Rankin, Mackenzie
9
Ohio
1:05.94
1
3
Gunther, Megan
9
Youngstown State
1:06.27
1
4
Housel, Brittany
12
Indiana State
1:07.31
1
5
Thomson, Tori
9
Youngstown State
1:07.82
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everson, Sykes,
Prior, Abraham
Ohio State
44.56
1
2
Camble, Wise,
Marrero, Obasih
Indiana State
46.20
1
3
Dotson, Arnold,
Dulaney, Hull
Western Michigan
46.34
1
4
Yeadon, Hardiman,
McKinney, Clark
Eastern Michigan
46.88
1
5
Kelley, Scott,
Deskins, Darby
Tiffin
46.92
1
6
Duffus, Erickson,
Reiser, Pittman
Kent State
47.49
1
7
Daniels, Grant,
Daniels, Blount
Wright State
47.60
1
8
Homan, Gramblin,
Vanwrigh, Gunther
Youngstown State
48.25
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Section #1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Pickett,
Hull, Allen
Western Michigan
3:43.45
1
2
Evans, Westney,
Rose, Seymour
Michigan State
3:43.74
1
3
Sanmique, Roberts,
Stump, Powell-L
Findlay
3:51.42
1
4
Laury, Ordway,
Burnett, Fleck
Kent State
3:51.90
1
5
McKinney, Yeadon,
Clark, Hardiman
Eastern Michigan
3:52.59
1
6
Pedersen, VanHook,
Curtis, Thomas
Dayton
3:53.02
1
7
Higginbo, Dickerso,
Murphy, Fanella
Indiana State
3:57.14
1
8
Skelton, Hune,
Ashba, Lange
Ball State
3:58.64
1
9
Franklin, Neitzel,
Walker, Weber
Ohio State
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Section #2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Marchant,
Greene, Rogers
Detroit Mercy
3:51.98
1
2
Shiley, Cooper,
Gunther, Vanwrigh
Youngstown State
3:54.72
1
3
Carrigan, Davis,
Hippenst, Huning
Belmont
3:55.79
1
4
Carr, Bush,
Chapman, Ellis
Wayne St.
3:56.23
1
5
Strock, Hitchcoc,
Badertsc, Lee
Ashland
3:57.22
1
6
Adcock, McNeely,
Bohn, Yocum
Murray State
3:57.36
1
7
Grant, Jones,
Termuhle, Moss
Wright State
4:00.44
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lateshia
10
Siena Heights
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
2
Tomlinson, Maria
10
Western Michigan
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
3
Cummings, Olivia
9
Miami (OH)
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
Renshaw, Kasey
10
Siena Heights
ND
(--)
1
11
Trybend, Ciera
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
1
12
Negrete, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
ND
(--)
1
13
Studabaker, Jena
11
Wright State
ND
(--)
1
4
Harrison, Maria
12
Wright State
ND
(--)
1
5
Roberts, Natassia
10
Wright State
ND
(--)
1
6
Nordby, Brianna
12
Siena Heights
ND
(--)
1
7
Hickman, Farin
11
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
1
8
Watson, Kathleen
12
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
1
9
DeVincentis, Alex
9
Findlay
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byron, Taylor
12
Siena Heights
13.95m
(45'9)
1
2
Daniels, Katelyn
9
Unattached
13.67m
(44'10)
1
3
Neider, Jennifer
10
Youngstown State
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
4
Brown, Donyelle
10
Ohio
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
5
Corbett, Jayne
9
Youngstown State
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
6
Gary, Alyssa
10
Ohio State
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
7
Rutz, Katelyn
10
Indiana State
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
8
Gustafson, Aliyah
9
Unattached
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
9
Rose, Janiece
11
Ohio
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
10
Neal, Kyesha
10
Toledo
ND
(--)
1
11
Keller, Morgan
9
Illinois State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Mary
12
Indiana State
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
2
Thomas, Danniel
10
Kent State
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
3
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
12
Kent State
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
4
Averesch, Kendra
11
Findlay
15.04m
(49'4)
1
5
Hiler, Andrea
12
Western Michigan
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
6
Bridenthal, Jessica
11
Ashland
14.91m
(48'11)
1
7
Sindelar, Jamie
10
Ashland
14.76m
(48'5)
1
8
Pratt, Tonia
11
Murray State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
9
Walker, Whitney
10
Indiana State
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
10
Strickler, Amelia
10
Miami (OH)
13.95m
(45'9)
1
11
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
12
Indianapolis
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
12
Gerbers, Chelsea
12
Western Michigan
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
13
Nelson, Miranda
11
Dayton
13.01m
(42'8)
1
14
Tomei, Megan
9
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustafson, Aliyah
9
Unattached
44.76m
(146'10)
1
2
Roberts, Natassia
10
Wright State
41.40m
(135'9.75)
1
3
Averesch, Kendra
11
Findlay
41.05m
(134'8)
1
4
Weeman, Aly
11
Dayton
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
5
Cummings, Olivia
9
Miami (OH)
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
6
Corbett, Jayne
9
Youngstown State
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
7
Ryan, Emma
9
Ohio
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
10
Cousineau, Rebecca
10
Siena Heights
ND
(--)
1
11
Sobon, Mary
11
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
12
Gary, Alyssa
10
Ohio State
ND
(--)
1
13
Hickman, Farin
11
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
1
14
Studabaker, Jena
11
Wright State
ND
(--)
1
15
Ferguson, Alex
10
Western Michigan
ND
(--)
1
8
Harrison, Maria
12
Wright State
ND
(--)
1
9
Trybend, Ciera
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smiddy, Raquel
11
Kent State
45.05m
(147'9.5)
1
2
Walker, Erin
12
Ball State
44.81m
(147'0)
1
3
Walker, Whitney
10
Indiana State
43.83m
(143'9.5)
1
4
Hull, Michaela
10
Ball State
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
5
Macri, Alexa
12
Ohio
42.71m
(140'1.5)
1
6
Watson, Kathleen
12
Indianapolis
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
7
Strickler, Amelia
10
Miami (OH)
41.93m
(137'6.75)
1
8
DeVincentis, Alex
9
Findlay
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
9
Braun, Miranda
9
Indianapolis
41.57m
(136'4.5)
1
10
Nicholson-Burley, Ada
9
Kent State
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
11
Taylor, Emily
11
Ohio State
40.95m
(134'4)
1
12
Streacker, Liz
9
Findlay
39.60m
(129'11)
1
13
Neal, Kyesha
10
Toledo
ND
(--)
1
14
Velasquez, Kayla
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
15
Gerbers, Chelsea
12
Western Michigan
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Danniel
10
Kent State
56.22m
(184'5.25)
1
2
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
3
Theisen, Mary
12
Indiana State
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
4
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
12
Indianapolis
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
5
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
12
Kent State
50.45m
(165'6)
1
6
Keller, Morgan
9
Illinois State
47.35m
(155'4)
1
7
Daniels, Katelyn
9
Unattached
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
8
Finney, Kaylee
12
Michigan State
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
9
Negrete, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
10
Hiler, Andrea
12
Western Michigan
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
11
Pendleton, Carly
11
Ohio State
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
12
Pratt, Tonia
11
Murray State
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
13
Rutz, Katelyn
10
Indiana State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuckler, Chanda
11
Ohio
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
2
Sims, Amber
9
Berea
33.86m
(111'1)
1
3
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
4
Hull, Michaela
10
Ball State
32.81m
(107'7.5)
1
5
Showman, Pam
11
Findlay
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
6
Berkley, Kennedy
10
Murray State
31.76m
(104'2.25)
1
7
Braun, Kayla
12
Walsh
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
8
Chiariglione, Pauline
12
Eastern Michigan
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
9
Stegemiller, Hayley
10
Ohio
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
10
Traver, Jorden
12
Ball State
29.82m
(97'10)
1
11
Roberts, Natassia
10
Wright State
29.03m
(95'2.75)
1
12
Horn, Ivy
10
Ohio State
ND
(--)
1
13
Brennan, Aedin
10
Denison
ND
(--)
1
14
Walters, Bobbi
11
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
15
Ziegler, Emily
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delic, Jessica
11
Akron
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
2
Molls, Carly
11
Toledo
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
3
Bokanovich, Emily
11
Charleston (W.V.
40.82m
(133'11)
1
4
Sturgill, Karli
11
Ohio Wesleyan
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
5
Nordby, Brianna
12
Siena Heights
39.78m
(130'6)
1
6
Parham, Jessica
11
Youngstown State
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
7
Potts, Sydney
11
Murray State
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
8
Bilhimer, Ashlee
9
Ohio
37.72m
(123'9)
1
9
Missler, Allie
10
Toledo
36.63m
(120'2)
1
10
Day, Meigan
10
Ohio Wesleyan
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
11
Sokol, Kristine
12
Walsh
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
12
McCullough, Lauren
12
Ohio
35.11m
(115'2.25)
1
13
Guagenti, Lydia
10
Findlay
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
14
Lombardo, Anna
9
Kent State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Emily
11
Ohio State
49.15m
(161'3)
1
2
Neider, Jennifer
10
Youngstown State
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
3
Sobon, Mary
11
Belmont
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
4
Williams, Taylor
11
Ohio Dominican
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
5
Crum, Lindsay
10
Western Michigan
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
6
Wesner, Megan
11
Youngstown State
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
7
Bates, Lyndsey
11
Malone
46.40m
(152'2.75)
1
8
McCullough, Lauren
12
Ohio
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
9
Gary, Alyssa
10
Ohio State
45.01m
(147'8)
1
10
Traver, Jorden
12
Ball State
43.70m
(143'4.25)
1
11
Strickler, Amelia
10
Miami (OH)
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
12
Cousineau, Rebecca
10
Siena Heights
ND
(--)
1
13
Hardin, Josie
9
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
14
Molls, Carly
11
Toledo
ND
(--)
1
15
Rutz, Katelyn
10
Indiana State
ND
(--)
1
16
Daniels, Katelyn
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickman, Farin
11
Indianapolis
55.83m
(183'2)
1
2
Velasquez, Kayla
10
Unattached
53.71m
(176'2.5)
1
3
Suciu, Emily
12
Akron
50.97m
(167'2.5)
1
4
Walker, Erin
12
Ball State
50.20m
(164'8.25)
1
5
Tomei, Megan
9
Ashland
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
6
Hiler, Andrea
12
Western Michigan
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
7
Nordby, Brianna
12
Siena Heights
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
8
Negrete, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
9
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
12
Indianapolis
47.97m
(157'4.5)
1
10
Knapski, Anna
10
Findlay
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
11
Nelson, Miranda
11
Dayton
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
12
Rose, Janiece
11
Ohio
44.88m
(147'2.75)
1
13
Cummings, Princetta
11
Toledo
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
14
Averesch, Kendra
11
Findlay
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funk, Brittany
12
Akron
63.93m
(209'8.75)
1
2
Watt, Cynthia
10
Ashland
62.16m
(203'11)
1
3
Bridenthal, Jessica
11
Ashland
58.59m
(192'2.5)
1
4
Brown, Donyelle
10
Ohio
57.41m
(188'4)
1
5
Theisen, Mary
12
Indiana State
57.24m
(187'9.5)
1
6
Weeman, Aly
11
Dayton
56.51m
(185'4.75)
1
7
Habegger, Kim
11
Ashland
56.39m
(185'0)
1
8
Pratt, Tonia
11
Murray State
56.14m
(184'2)
1
9
Renshaw, Kasey
10
Siena Heights
53.60m
(175'10)
1
10
Gomez-Diaz, Lydia
11
Eastern Michigan
53.52m
(175'7)
1
11
Pendleton, Carly
11
Ohio State
51.54m
(169'1)
1
12
Byron, Taylor
12
Siena Heights
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
13
Gerbers, Chelsea
12
Western Michigan
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
14
King, Erica
9
Findlay
47.70m
(156'5.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Duncan, Phoenix
11
Siena Heights
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Glover, Jasmine
10
Ohio State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Wrieden, Sarah
12
Belmont
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Guagenti, Lydia
10
Findlay
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Garcia, Katy
11
Dayton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Sturtz, Mackenzie
9
Youngstown State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Evans, LeVisa
9
Indiana State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Maj, Rebecca
11
Dayton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Koltsidou, Ioanna
10
Indiana State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Cuckler, Chanda
11
Ohio
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Moxley, Jordan
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Conway, Ashley
11
Murray State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Lawniczak, Juliana
12
Dayton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Johnson, Rachael
12
Indiana State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Baker, Jessica
10
Miami (OH)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Austin, Haley
11
Ball State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Linklater, Jilian
12
Belmont
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Johnson, Marissa
9
Siena Heights
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Bekavac, Katie
11
Indiana State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Pickett, Kathryn
11
Western Michigan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
22
Hawthorne, Audrey
12
Indiana State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
23
Brower, Callie
9
Wayne St.
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Waltemath, Casey
10
College of DuPag
1.55m
(5'1)
1
25
York, Bethany
9
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
26
Daniels, Kalynn
9
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
27
Markley, Gabrielle
9
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
28
Coyne, Kristina
9
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
29
Becker, Haley
9
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
30
Forshey, Katie
12
Murray State
NH
(--)
1
31
Lacey, Chenera
9
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
32
Gasaway, Corrine
11
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
33
Smith, Taylor
9
Ohio
NH
(--)
1
34
Ziegler, Emily
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duffus, Ann Marie
12
Kent State
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Wikar, Magdalena
Unattached
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Lacey, Chenera
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Puckrin, Audra
10
Kent State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Watts, Jasmin
11
Miami (OH)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Pollock, Ellie
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Vance, Jaylyn
9
Malone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Blount, Sarah Ann
11
Wright State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Daniels, Brandy
9
Wright State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Brittany
10
Wright State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Rollins, Jocelyn
11
Ohio State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Pryor, Cierra
9
Michigan State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Conway, Ashley
11
Murray State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Osborne, Savannah
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pedro, Adenike
12
Ohio State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Ellks, Kayla
Unattached
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Daniella
9
Akron
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Martin, Kaisha
11
Indiana State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Horn, Ivy
10
Ohio State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Crawford, Christina
11
Ball State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
DeBardelaben, Makeda
10
Eastern Michigan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Mayfield, Olivia
9
Ohio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Cuckler, Chanda
11
Ohio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Mandy
9
Indiana State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Walton, Bianca
11
Ohio State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Lang, Hilary
12
Dayton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Pollatz, Janina
9
Eastern Michigan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Oates, Tiara
12
Eastern Michigan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
McKnight, Jade
9
Western Michigan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Homan, Kendall
12
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kent-Allen, Lakia
10
Kent State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, DeVanae
9
Toledo
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Butler, Adria
9
Dayton
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Rollins, Jocelyn
11
Ohio State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Armstead, Erika
10
Ohio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Perryman, Gabrielle
9
Ball State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
McKnight, Jade
9
Western Michigan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Jachino, Jill
10
Murray State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Osborne, Savannah
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Lacey, Chenera
9
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
2
Walton, Bianca
11
Ohio State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Allen, Chiara
12
Western Michigan
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Chyna
11
Tiffin
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Whitney
12
Detroit Mercy
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Erickson, Roseanne
11
Kent State
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Schmidt, Maddi
12
Dayton
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
8
DeBardelaben, Makeda
10
Eastern Michigan
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Pollock, Ellie
9
Youngstown State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Kiara
10
Murray State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Gadson, Zenee
9
Ball State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tatman, Kori
12
Miami (OH)
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
Horn, Morgan
9
Tiffin
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Gaskell, Sarah
12
Dayton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
11
Ball State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Ballard, Courtney
9
Wright State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Eversole, Elizabeth
9
Ball State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
12
Bartz, Lindsey
9
Wayne St.
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Johnson, Elaine
10
Siena Heights
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
6
Moss, Kaley
10
Wright State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
7
Srail, Morgan
10
Ohio
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Schwartz, Emily
10
Ohio State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
9
Turner, Hope
9
Miami (OH)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Young, Amanda
9
Illinois State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
14
LeGrand, Chleo
9
Murray State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
15
Jolliff, Antoinette
12
Ohio Wesleyan
3.10m
(10'2)
1
16
Nunez, Kayla
9
Ohio State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
17
Walker, Rachael
9
Ball State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
18
Walters, Bobbi
11
Belmont
3.10m
(10'2)
1
19
Ropp, Hanna
11
Youngstown State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
20
Belcher, Kristin
9
Siena Heights
3.10m
(10'2)
1
21
Ehmann, Kara
11
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
22
Uzzel, Megan
11
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
23
Cooper, Libby
12
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
24
Ligore, Karlie
12
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
25
Ashworth, Grace
9
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
26
Maurerman, Sarina
9
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
27
Angevine, Amy
9
Berea
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braidic, Ellie
10
Eastern Michigan
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Ott, Julia
9
Illinois State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
DeMange, Ashley
11
Dayton
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Kalsey, Marissa
10
Westminster (PA)
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Rice, Lauren
12
Indiana State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Foster, Stephanie
12
Walsh
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Shepherd, Cassidy
9
Westminster (PA)
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Sailar, Hannah
9
Michigan State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Jarrett, Alexa
10
Toledo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
McKnight, Hannah
12
Indiana State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Knauf, Taylor
9
Illinois State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
13
Estes, Morgan
9
Kent State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
14
Krizmanic, Hanna
11
Dayton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Uy, Natalie
9
Eastern Michigan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
15
Keefe, Jordan
9
Michigan State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
16
Allen, Morgan
9
Kent State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
17
Meyer, Tori
11
Kent State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
18
Pollatz, Janina
9
Eastern Michigan
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
19
Markiewicz, Alyssa
11
Indiana State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
20
Foster, Jennifer
11
Ashland
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
21
Bechtel, Sarah
12
Ohio Wesleyan
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
22
Engstrom, Reagan
10
Western Michigan
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
23
Brown, Taylor
11
Miami (OH)
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
24
Herte, Rebecca
10
Kent State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
25
Mancuso, Brooke
9
Westminster (PA)
NH
(--)
1
26
Waibel, Nicole
9
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jesse-owens-track-classic
#jesse-owens
#ohio-state
More news
Little Giants Post Top Marks, National Times at Split Meets
Schuler, De St Jean Voted All-Indiana DIII Top Male Athletes
935 shares:
Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
Barbados
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wabash College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crawfordsville, Indiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
37
2022
38
2021
28
2020
28
2019
19
50
2018
8
54
2017
33
45
2016
4
49
2015
86
2014
80
2013
75
2012
2
26
2011
4
5
2010
2
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#jesse-owens-track-classic
#jesse-owens
#ohio-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!