RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wabash College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crawfordsville, Indiana
Little Giants
301 West Wabash Avenue, Crawfordsville, Indiana, 47933, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (26 articles)
2013 - (75 articles)
2014 - (80 articles)
2015 - (86 articles)
2016 - (49 articles)
2017 - (45 articles)
2018 - (54 articles)
2019 - (50 articles)
2020 - (28 articles)
2021 - (28 articles)
2022 - (38 articles)
2023 - (37 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
wabash.edu T&F
54
wabash.edu XC
18
All
80
2014 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills
Feb 15th 2014, 9:56pm
McManus Topples 5,000-meter Record
Feb 15th 2014, 8:44pm
Boyce, Hruskovich Post Ninth-Place Finishes at Hoosier Hills Invite
Feb 14th 2014, 10:34pm
Wabash Places Six on Cross Country Academic Team
Feb 14th 2014, 10:57am
Dickerson, Wadlington Set New Heptathlon Mark at UIndy Event
Feb 9th 2014, 8:20am
House, De St Jean Named NCAC Athletes of the Week
Feb 3rd 2014, 5:28pm
«
12
»
Search
2014 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 15th 2014, 9:56pm
Comments
Indiana Hoosier Hills
Feb 14, 2014 to Feb 15, 2014
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Cedarville
Cincinnati
Columbia College
Cumberlands
Dayton
Eastern Kentucky
Franklin
Haiti
Hanover
Indiana
Indiana State
Indiana Wesleyan
Indianapolis
IU Running Club
IUPUI
Kentucky
Lake Erie
Lincoln (MO)
Lipscomb
Louisville
Maryville
Mbu Elite
Miami (OH)
Missouri Baptist
Missouri Valley
Power X Elite
Puma
Rose-Hulman
Saucony
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Southern Indiana
Team Indiana Elite
Tiffin
Unattached
Wabash
Washington U in St. Louis
William Woods
World Ath Center
Wright Dista
Xavier (OH)
Zap Fitness
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.87
nwi
1
2
Smith, Darius
Southern Illinoi
06.92
nwi
1
3
Somerville, Terren
Unattached
06.94
nwi
1
4
Young, Anthony
Indiana
07.04
nwi
1
5
Schreiber, Scott
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
6
Beal, Demitri
Cincinnati
07.06
nwi
1
7
Evans, Ahmad
Southern Illinoi
07.18
nwi
1
--
Klavins, Braxton
Southern Illinoi
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Adam
Unattached
06.60
nwi
2
1
Clarke, Lerone
Puma
06.71
nwi
1
1
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.89
nwi
3
1
Smith, Darius
Southern Illinoi
06.92
nwi
4
2
Somerville, Terren
Unattached
06.96
nwi
4
1
Klavins, Braxton
Southern Illinoi
06.99
nwi
5
2
Beal, Demitri
Cincinnati
07.04
nwi
1
3
Schreiber, Scott
Unattached
07.06
nwi
1
2
Young, Anthony
Indiana
07.08
nwi
5
2
Evans, Ahmad
Southern Illinoi
07.09
nwi
3
2
Wehmiller, Brett
Indiana State
07.10
nwi
2
3
Dos Santos, Gabrie
William Woods
07.11
nwi
3
3
Gilbert, Darnell
Cincinnati
07.12
nwi
4
3
Jones, Nathan
Cincinnati
07.12
nwi
5
4
McQuay, Carl
Indiana State
07.12
nwi
1
4
Kowaleski, Nick
Cincinnati
07.13
nwi
3
4
Klaassen, Andre
Cedarville
07.14
nwi
5
3
Husain, Andre
Lake Erie
07.16
nwi
2
4
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
07.24
nwi
4
4
Mikell, Devyn
Indiana State
07.26
nwi
2
5
Brown, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
07.28
nwi
2
5
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
07.28
nwi
5
5
Neely, Marcus
Unattached
07.32
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Matthew
Xavier (OH)
07.32
nwi
5
5
Donnellon, Nathan
Kentucky
07.40
nwi
3
6
Willey, Jacob
Miami (OH)
07.42
nwi
2
6
Dimitroff, Dimitri
Xavier (OH)
07.43
nwi
3
5
Bowers, Dillon
Maryville
07.54
nwi
4
7
Thompson, Michael
Maryville
07.59
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Ryan
Maryville
07.75
nwi
4
--
Schuler, Aaron
Wabash
DNS
nwi
1
--
Atkins, Antonio
Power X Elite
DNS
nwi
1
--
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
DNS
nwi
3
--
Farr, Kendrick
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klavins, Braxton
Southern Illinoi
21.71
nwi
2
1
Evans, Ahmad
Southern Illinoi
21.82
nwi
1
2
Smith, Darius
Southern Illinoi
21.89
nwi
1
2
Gilbert, Darnell
Cincinnati
21.89
nwi
2
1
Gross, Clyde
Kentucky
22.09
nwi
3
3
Shaw, Arqeil
Indiana State
22.13
nwi
2
3
McQuay, Carl
Indiana State
22.24
nwi
1
1
Anderson, Nick
Kentucky
22.32
nwi
4
4
Washington, Adariu
Indiana State
22.41
nwi
2
2
Kowaleski, Nick
Cincinnati
22.49
nwi
4
2
Klaassen, Andre
Cedarville
22.68
nwi
3
1
Jones, Nathan
Cincinnati
22.82
nwi
5
3
Keys, Antoine
Louisville
22.82
nwi
3
3
Tucker, Dyarius
Kentucky
22.87
nwi
4
1
Platt, Russell
Xavier (OH)
22.89
nwi
6
2
Caldwell, Corey
Cedarville
22.98
nwi
5
4
Husain, Andre
Lake Erie
22.99
nwi
3
3
Dimitroff, Dimitri
Xavier (OH)
23.03
nwi
5
2
Mable, Adrian
Indiana
23.13
nwi
6
4
Maise, Ellis
Southeast Missou
23.13
nwi
4
4
Brown, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
23.44
nwi
5
3
Phelan, Josh
Xavier (OH)
23.46
nwi
6
5
Willey, Jacob
Miami (OH)
23.65
nwi
4
4
Imhof, Jacob
Cedarville
23.83
nwi
6
--
Farr, Kendrick
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
1
--
Konkoly, Kevin
Cincinnati
DNS
nwi
3
--
Williams, Dwayne
Missouri Valley
DNS
nwi
5
--
Atkins, Antonio
Power X Elite
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zink, Nick
William Woods
49.24
3
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
49.41
4
2
Konkoly, Kevin
Cincinnati
49.48
3
1
Drew, Derek
Southern Illinoi
49.86
1
3
Keys, Antoine
Louisville
50.13
3
2
Bodrick, Adam
Miami (OH)
50.24
1
1
Gauthier, Bronson
Haiti
50.27
2
2
Dickson, Ryan
Indiana State
50.40
2
2
Alexander, Nathan
Cincinnati
50.40
4
1
Tucker, Dyarius
Kentucky
50.99
6
3
Borland, Shaun
Tiffin
51.06
4
2
Feldmann, Joe
Hanover
51.24
6
3
Maise, Ellis
Southeast Missou
51.34
1
1
Smith, Davinn
Southern Illinoi
51.52
5
2
Shivers, Adam
Southeast Missou
51.87
5
3
Yoder, David
Cedarville
51.90
6
3
Dias, Malcolm
Indiana Wesleyan
51.96
5
4
Bird, Matthew
Cedarville
51.97
6
4
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
52.13
4
4
Minosky, Vinnie
Miami (OH)
52.32
3
4
Ross, Kevin
Eastern Kentucky
52.37
5
5
O'Brian, Turner
Eastern Kentucky
52.47
6
5
Kelly, Brendan
Unattached
52.87
4
--
Manley, Diquis
Indiana
SCR
1
--
Butler, Kind
DNS
1
--
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
DNS
2
--
Gentry, Brian
Lipscomb
DNS
2
--
Clark, Macerio
Tiffin
DNS
5
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klavins, Braxton
Southern Illinoi
47.56
1
2
Hargrove, Jahquil
Miami (OH)
48.24
1
3
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
48.28
1
1
Morgan, Derrick
Indiana
48.32
2
2
Piraino, Kevin
Indiana State
48.51
2
3
Snyder, Ethan
Lake Erie
48.72
2
4
Tuttle, Max
Indiana State
48.94
2
4
Hemphill, Keith
Lake Erie
49.13
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kevin
Miami (OH)
1:22.12
1
1
Thomas, Josh
Southern Illinoi
1:22.24
3
2
Fockler, Andrew
Miami (OH)
1:23.42
3
3
Coburn, Skyler
Miami (OH)
1:23.59
3
1
Comisford, Joey
Miami (OH)
1:23.65
2
2
PARRELLI, GRANT
Xavier (OH)
1:23.79
2
2
Barney, Brian
Cincinnati
1:23.89
1
3
Manley, Diquis
Indiana
1:23.95
2
4
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
1:24.20
2
5
Newman, Wayne
Lipscomb
1:25.05
2
4
Bartram, Nick
Xavier (OH)
1:30.91
3
5
Gaddie, Jack
Eastern Kentucky
1:31.46
3
--
Shannon, Terrell
William Woods
DNS
1
--
Dowdell, Tyrell
Indiana State
DNS
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Head, Spencer
Missouri Valley
1:54.37
1
1
Huntoon, Jordan
Unattached
1:55.11
2
2
Rigoni, Tony
Indiana State
1:55.36
1
3
Smith, Brandon
Indianapolis
1:55.45
1
4
Bosket, Andrew
Lipscomb
1:55.74
1
2
Bokeno, Ethan
Cincinnati
1:56.12
2
3
Wireman, Raine
Kentucky
1:56.15
2
5
Layten, Tim
Kentucky
1:56.40
1
6
Hruskovich, Cole
Wabash
1:56.56
1
7
Stewart, Andrew
Louisville
1:56.72
1
4
Hess, Alex
Indiana State
1:56.80
2
5
Vermillion, Seth
Tiffin
1:57.29
2
6
Shepherd, Jordan
Xavier (OH)
1:57.72
2
7
Zuniga, Joe
Maryville
1:57.81
2
8
Williams, Jerome
Eastern Kentucky
1:58.29
2
8
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
1:58.65
1
9
Dejong, Tim
Cedarville
1:58.71
2
10
Wingerter, Jared
Lipscomb
2:00.80
2
11
Lenart, Daniel
Lipscomb
2:01.68
2
--
Glaub, Jessy
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
McKinley, Josh
Maryville
SCR
1
--
Skosky, Tommy
Columbia College
SCR
1
--
McCulloch, Michael
Columbia College
SCR
1
--
Gilsinger, Luke
Maryville
SCR
1
--
Gorham, Cody
Columbia College
SCR
1
--
Rich, Dylan
Kentucky
DNF
1
--
Cave, Thomas
Louisville
DNS
1
--
JOHNSON, CHARLES
Southeast Missou
DNS
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roller, Lance
Unattached
1:49.84
1
2
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
1:50.14
1
3
Waterman, Jake
Wright Dista
1:50.23
1
4
Jackson, Jonathan
Indiana State
1:51.56
1
5
Roche, Joshua
Indiana
1:53.90
1
6
Adams, Brad
Indiana State
1:54.99
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clapp, Spencer
Unattached
4:15.98
1
2
Claxton, Eric
Unattached
4:16.15
1
1
Ocasio, Gabe
Indiana State
4:16.95
2
3
Kibet, Ernest
Louisville
4:17.83
1
4
Maton, Marc
Southeast Missou
4:18.16
1
5
Cutter, Ryan
IUPUI
4:18.33
1
2
Gustafson, Ryan
Cedarville
4:18.36
2
6
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
4:18.89
1
7
Baum, Evan
Cincinnati
4:19.24
1
3
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
4:19.98
2
8
Maritim, Ambrose
Eastern Kentucky
4:20.21
1
9
Stewart, Joseph
Miami (OH)
4:22.40
1
10
Gambill, Drew
Indiana State
4:22.46
1
11
Car, Anthony
Cincinnati
4:22.48
1
4
Hartman, Wyatt
Cedarville
4:22.49
2
5
Sander, Devin
Columbia College
4:23.42
2
6
Stoverink, Tyson
Southeast Missou
4:23.89
2
7
Eaton, Ryan
Louisville
4:24.01
2
8
Miller, Luke
Unattached
4:25.18
2
9
Greenwood, Tyler
Cedarville
4:26.10
2
10
Willard, Sean
Kentucky
4:26.66
2
11
Moncrieff, Ryan
Miami (OH)
4:27.57
2
12
Westfall, Nathan
IUPUI
4:28.73
2
13
PETERSON, AARON
Xavier (OH)
4:29.04
2
14
Skosky, Tommy
Columbia College
4:29.93
2
15
Dietrich, Matthew
Miami (OH)
4:31.91
2
16
McCulloch, Michael
Columbia College
4:34.19
2
17
Hambrock, Logan
Indiana State
4:36.56
2
--
McKown, Kevin
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Lowery, DA
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Grunden, Michael
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Migun, Peter
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
1
--
MOGOS, ABIEL
IUPUI
SCR
1
--
Allen, Anthony
Maryville
SCR
1
--
McKinley, Josh
Maryville
SCR
1
--
Meyer, Keith
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Morgeson, Evan
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Zuniga, Joe
Maryville
SCR
1
--
lee, garrett
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Freeman, Christian
Lipscomb
DNS
1
--
Brodeur, Ethan
Washington U in
DNS
1
--
Hunter, Brent
Tiffin
DNS
1
--
Kliem, Clint
Southern Illinoi
DNS
1
--
Gardner, Daniel
Lipscomb
DNS
2
--
Pence, Tyler
Southern Indiana
DNS
2
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stockberger, Danny
Team Indiana Eli
4:04.60
1
2
TIMLIN, DAVID
Indiana State
4:05.02
1
3
Reilly, Kieran
Indiana
4:06.73
1
4
Schoch, Tim
Team Indiana Eli
4:07.14
1
5
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
4:09.08
1
6
Chandler, Mark
Indiana
4:09.31
1
7
Overway, Kyle
Indiana
4:12.49
1
8
Duvall, Kyle
Unattached
4:14.04
1
--
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
DNS
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gold, Alex
Unattached
8:19.87
1
2
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
8:22.71
1
3
Selby, Tristan
Indiana State
8:23.20
1
4
Kibichiy, Edwin
Louisville
8:24.27
1
5
Zeman, Paul
Unattached
8:24.44
1
6
Maritim, Ambrose
Eastern Kentucky
8:25.85
1
7
Beavin, Zach
Kentucky
8:27.22
1
8
lee, garrett
Unattached
8:34.61
1
9
Boyce, Nick
Wabash
8:36.48
1
10
Kliem, Clint
Southern Illinoi
8:36.97
1
11
Coulter, Brent
Indiana
8:37.54
1
12
Phillips, Jared
Kentucky
8:37.96
1
1
Tuttle, Ben
Cedarville
8:38.11
2
13
Byrne, Tyler
Louisville
8:42.40
1
2
Clapp, Spencer
Unattached
8:43.32
2
14
Polman, Ryan
Kentucky
8:43.75
1
15
Togami, Adam
Wabash
8:43.83
1
16
House, Fabian
Wabash
8:43.91
1
3
Turner, Ben
Eastern Kentucky
8:45.33
2
4
Taylor, Levi
Indiana State
8:47.09
2
17
Stewart, Matthew
Miami (OH)
8:49.39
1
5
Padesky, Luke
Southern Illinoi
8:50.34
2
6
Horsman, Bryan
Indiana State
8:51.18
2
7
Deeken, Kyle
Maryville
8:51.49
2
8
Sanders, Greg
Cincinnati
8:51.98
2
18
Miller, Luke
Unattached
8:52.01
1
19
Eden, Stacey
Louisville
8:52.54
1
9
Watson, Clay
Cedarville
8:53.58
2
10
Burton, Kyle
Eastern Kentucky
8:54.72
2
20
Cowlin, Joe
Unattached
8:55.41
1
11
Silver, Ian
Cincinnati
8:56.86
2
12
Ross, Tyler
Cincinnati
8:57.59
2
13
McBride, Zackery
Miami (OH)
8:58.19
2
14
Cheney, Matthew
Cedarville
9:02.41
2
21
Moore, Nick
Southern Illinoi
9:05.51
1
15
KUMP, ANDREW
Indiana State
9:06.37
2
16
Allen, Anthony
Maryville
9:07.79
2
17
Franklin, Jacob
Unattached
9:19.47
2
18
Boyle, Zach
Maryville
9:27.05
2
--
Hollinden, Chris
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Kump, Nathan
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Orlando, Matt
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
Wilson, Kaleb
William Woods
SCR
1
--
stewart, Austin
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Kingstedt, John
Lipscomb
DNS
1
--
McKown, Chris
Tiffin
DNF
2
--
Santino, Patrick
Miami (OH)
DNS
2
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poore, Andrew
adidas
7:50.31
1
2
Turner, De'Sean
Team Indiana Eli
7:50.58
1
3
Alex, George
Zap Fitness
8:01.05
1
4
Schwartzer, Matthe
Indiana
8:01.51
1
5
Stilin, Joe
Zap Fitness
8:01.98
1
6
Crist, Jason
Indiana
8:05.97
1
7
Mayhew, Zack
Team Indiana Eli
8:09.32
1
8
Guy, Johnnie
Southern Indiana
8:09.91
1
9
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
8:13.64
1
10
Fife, Nolan
Indiana
8:19.96
1
11
Pence, Tyler
Southern Indiana
8:31.06
1
--
Ricker, JR
Indiana
DNS
1
--
Smith, Carl
Indiana
DNS
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Somerville, Terren
Unattached
07.66
nwi
1
2
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.83
nwi
1
3
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
07.95
nwi
1
4
Washington, Adariu
Indiana State
08.00
nwi
1
5
Brown, Duane
Indiana State
08.08
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Nick
Kentucky
08.09
nwi
1
7
Cain, Bryan
Cincinnati
08.14
nwi
1
8
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.26
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.70
nwi
1
1
Somerville, Terren
Unattached
07.86
nwi
2
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
07.96
nwi
4
2
Brown, Duane
Indiana State
07.99
nwi
4
1
Washington, Adariu
Indiana State
08.01
nwi
3
2
Anderson, Nick
Kentucky
08.09
nwi
2
3
Cain, Bryan
Cincinnati
08.11
nwi
2
2
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.12
nwi
1
3
Gross, Clyde
Kentucky
08.24
nwi
4
4
Snyder, Ethan
Lake Erie
08.31
nwi
4
2
Combs, JaShawn
Miami (OH)
08.42
nwi
3
3
Mable, Adrian
Indiana
08.42
nwi
1
3
Caldwell, Corey
Cedarville
08.42
nwi
1
3
Chester, Sam
Miami (OH)
08.43
nwi
3
4
Malvern, Jamey
Unattached
08.45
nwi
2
4
Lyke, Maurice
Indiana State
08.54
nwi
3
5
Cole, Grant
Miami (OH)
08.69
nwi
3
5
Strickland, Markel
Missouri Valley
08.71
nwi
4
5
Thomas, Josh
Southern Illinoi
08.79
nwi
2
6
Kubera, Kyle
Cincinnati
08.98
nwi
2
5
Gittens, Tyler
Miami (OH)
09.01
nwi
1
6
Howard, Toby
Eastern Kentucky
09.70
nwi
3
6
Iaciofano, Ben
Eastern Kentucky
09.75
nwi
4
6
Neely, Marcus
Unattached
16.59
nwi
1
--
Moore, Dailyn
Cincinnati
DNS
nwi
1
--
Bowers, Dillon
Maryville
DNS
nwi
2
--
Ondrus, Garrett
Lake Erie
DNS
nwi
2
--
Saunders, Devin
Maryville
DQ
nwi
3
--
Mueller, Nathan
Wabash
DNS
nwi
3
--
Motill, Marcus
Louisville
DNF
nwi
4
--
Posthauer, Ronnie
Wabash
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shannon
,
Zink
,
Edwards
,
Cook
William Woods
3:23.28
1
2
Manley
,
Gerbick
,
Anderson
,
Keller
Indiana
3:23.83
1
3
Chester
,
Cole
,
Fockler
,
Willey
Miami (OH)
3:26.74
1
4
Bird
,
Caldwell
,
Dejong
,
Yoder
Cedarville
3:28.24
1
5
Gilsinge
,
Zuniga
,
McKinley
,
Allen
Maryville
3:30.84
1
6
Bodrick
,
Coburn
,
Gittens
,
Minosky
Miami (OH)
3:39.50
1
--
Drew
,
Smith
,
Thomas
,
Evans
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibet
,
Cave
,
Eaton
,
Stewart
Louisville
10:10.53
1
2
Gardner
,
Dempster
,
Bosket
,
Freeman
Lipscomb
10:11.38
1
3
Gustafso
,
Dejong
,
Greenwoo
,
Hartman
Cedarville
10:12.16
1
4
Johnson
,
Shivers
,
Holmes
,
Maton
Southeast Missou
10:18.45
1
5
Lowery
,
Smith
,
Lenart
,
Wingerte
Lipscomb
10:24.46
1
6
Barbry
,
Kipng'et
,
Franco
,
Head
Missouri Valley
10:24.74
1
7
Gambill
,
Dickson
,
Ocasio
,
Hess
Indiana State
10:38.20
1
--
Zuniga
,
Gilsinge
,
Allen
,
McKinley
Maryville
DNS
1
Mens Distance Medley Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gornall
,
Morgan
,
Kinnaird
,
Nierman
Indiana
9:40.51
1
2
Hunter
,
Young
,
Roche
,
Fife
Indiana
9:44.55
1
3
Chandler
,
Bray
,
Reilly
,
Skeete
Indiana
10:00.75
1
4
Dusing
,
Hargrove
,
Coffin
,
Wigton
Miami (OH)
10:21.71
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
18.14m
(59'6)
2
2
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
17.47m
(57'3.75)
2
3
Tudor, Macklin
Cincinnati
17.18m
(56'4.25)
2
4
Wade, Steve
Louisville
17.11m
(56'1.5)
2
1
Stein, Robert
Miami (OH)
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
2
Vollet, Andrew
Miami (OH)
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
5
Dennis, Sean
Indiana State
16.28m
(53'4.75)
2
6
Mashni, Jamil
Southern Illinoi
15.73m
(51'7.25)
2
7
Block, Greg
Southern Illinoi
15.28m
(50'1.5)
2
3
Smoak, Cameron
Cumberlands
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
4
Walker, Jason
Southeast Missou
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
5
Dutton, Alec
Southern Illinoi
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
6
miller, andrew
Unattached
12.93m
(42'5)
1
--
Saunders, Devin
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bowers, Dillon
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Chester, Sam
Miami (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sievers, Seth
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Bunch, Derek
Indiana State
DNS
(--)
2
--
Stockton, Anthony
William Woods
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
2
Stockton, Anthony
William Woods
18.85m
(61'10)
1
3
Dennis, Sean
Indiana State
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
4
Chowning, Dyrek
Indiana
18.47m
(60'7)
1
5
Morse, Timothy
Unattached
18.37m
(60'3)
1
6
Block, Greg
Southern Illinoi
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
7
Bombaugh, Sam
Louisville
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
8
Applegate, Justin
Indiana State
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
9
Province, Josh
Cincinnati
15.88m
(52'1)
1
10
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
11
Sievers, Seth
Southeast Missou
15.17m
(49'9)
1
12
Walker, Jason
Southeast Missou
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
13
Brislenn, Christia
Cumberlands
13.06m
(42'10)
1
--
Dutton, Alec
Southern Illinoi
SCR
(--)
1
--
Michaud, Beau
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
1
--
miller, andrew
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bunch, Derek
Indiana State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Edward
Lake Erie
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Stefanski, Peter
Miami (OH)
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
3
Harvey, Julian
Southern Illinoi
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Kretchmer, Justin
Kentucky
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Miller Jr., Regina
Southeast Missou
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Thompson, Michael
Louisville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Kolibab, John
Xavier (OH)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Hill, Zach
Eastern Kentucky
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Gambill, Matt
Miami (OH)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Hardiman, Jordan
Cincinnati
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Moffitt, Michael
Indiana Wesleyan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Kidd, Travis
Southern Illinoi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Wehmiller, Brett
Indiana State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
15
Leonard, Steven
Indiana
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
16
Platt, Russell
Xavier (OH)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
17
Stuckwisch, Hayden
Indiana State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
18
Kent, Jacob
Southeast Missou
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
18
King, Caleb
Indiana Wesleyan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Hayes, Tommie
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Ratliff, Ryan
Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Kubera, Kyle
Cincinnati
DNS
(--)
1
--
Longboy, Andrew
Missouri Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Laderrick
Southern Illinoi
7.71m
(25'3.5)
nwi
2
2
Gibson, David
Unattached
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
2
1
Cole, Grant
Miami (OH)
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Jeron
Louisville
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
2
4
Lyke, Maurice
Indiana State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
2
5
Settles, Calen
Miami (OH)
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
2
6
Mikell, Devyn
Indiana State
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
2
2
Webb, Robert
Indiana State
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Adam
Indiana
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Kubera, Kyle
Cincinnati
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Corey
Kentucky
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Nicholas
Louisville
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Schreiber, Scott
Unattached
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Donnellon, Nathan
Kentucky
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Sleigh, Desmond
Indiana Wesleyan
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
11
Howard, Adam
Eastern Kentucky
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Willig, Kirk
Unattached
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Dickson, AJ
Cumberlands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brookins, Marquis
Cincinnati
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Butler, Kind
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Beck, Dalen
Indiana Wesleyan
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hubert, Dominique
Cumberlands
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Brookins, Marquis
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Postwaite, Joseph
Lake Erie
15.20m
(49'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Nwankwo, Michael
Cincinnati
14.83m
(48'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Byron
Missouri Valley
14.24m
(46'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Histrov, Mladen
Southern Illinoi
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Fakorode, Colonel
Lake Erie
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Greene, Chris
Cincinnati
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
7
Settles, Calen
Miami (OH)
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Miller Jr., Regina
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clerk, Ezekiel
Southern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Brian, Turner
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Corey
Kentucky
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Volz, Drew
Indiana
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
2
Moushey, Charles
Kentucky
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
3
Ferrell, Byron
Indiana State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
4
Locke, Christian
Southeast Missou
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
5
Blackwell, James
Cedarville
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
6
Jensen, Michael
Kentucky
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
7
Schenck, Wes
Indiana State
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
8
Houston, Scott
Unattached
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
8
Curley, Connor
Indiana State
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
10
Jackson, Kevin
Louisville
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
10
Lewis, Robert
Indiana
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
12
Floyd, Kevin
Lipscomb
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
12
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
14
Swisher, Cody
Miami (OH)
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
15
Divine, Brooks
Kentucky
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
--
Bowers, Dillon
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Motill, Marcus
Louisville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jeffers, Jordon
Southeast Missou
SCR
(--)
1
--
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Ross, Duncan
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Neugebauer, Brett
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Donnellon, Nathan
Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Closs, Michael
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Risser, Dillon
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Kyle
Miami (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Dangel, Josh
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Hensh, Jake
Miami (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Colt
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Colt
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Katie
Indiana State
07.45
nwi
1
2
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
07.60
nwi
1
3
Adair, Alisha
Kentucky
07.64
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.69
nwi
1
5
Caston, LaDonna
Southern Illinoi
07.70
nwi
1
6
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
07.71
nwi
1
7
Gordon, Morgan
Cincinnati
07.75
nwi
1
8
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
07.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Katie
Indiana State
07.46
nwi
1
1
Adair, Alisha
Kentucky
07.60
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.64
nwi
1
1
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
07.69
nwi
2
2
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
07.69
nwi
2
2
Gordon, Morgan
Cincinnati
07.69
nwi
3
3
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
07.71
nwi
1
3
Caston, LaDonna
Southern Illinoi
07.71
nwi
2
3
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
07.79
nwi
3
4
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
07.84
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Janae
Lincoln (MO)
07.87
nwi
3
5
Oranika, Jessica
Southern Illinoi
07.88
nwi
3
6
Lopes, Olivia
Cincinnati
07.88
nwi
3
5
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
07.92
nwi
2
4
Heidelberg, Kayla
Southeast Missou
07.94
nwi
1
5
Conrad, Hilary
Southern Illinoi
07.95
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Kimberley
Lincoln (MO)
08.04
nwi
1
7
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.06
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Jaleesa
Indiana State
08.20
nwi
3
6
Mannings, Monica
Xavier (OH)
08.35
nwi
2
--
Tazioli, Noelle
Dayton
DNS
nwi
2
--
Martin, Danielle
Lake Erie
DNS
nwi
2
--
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Janae
Lincoln (MO)
24.55
nwi
2
1
Adair, Alisha
Kentucky
24.69
nwi
1
2
Conrad, Hilary
Southern Illinoi
24.70
nwi
1
1
Marrero, Alethia
Indiana State
24.77
nwi
3
2
Oranika, Jessica
Southern Illinoi
24.79
nwi
2
3
Hylton, Donna-Lee
Lincoln (MO)
24.79
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Morgan
Cincinnati
24.93
nwi
3
3
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
24.93
nwi
2
4
Whaley, Angelica
Kentucky
25.15
nwi
2
1
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
25.21
nwi
4
4
Bailey, Kimberley
Lincoln (MO)
25.38
nwi
1
5
Caston, LaDonna
Southern Illinoi
25.55
nwi
2
2
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
25.78
nwi
4
3
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
25.82
nwi
3
4
Lopes, Olivia
Cincinnati
26.08
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
26.29
nwi
4
4
Jorgensen, Ariana
Lake Erie
26.33
nwi
4
5
Edwards, Satina
Missouri Valley
27.35
nwi
3
5
Johnston, Kristine
Xavier (OH)
27.40
nwi
4
6
McGrath, Brenna
Xavier (OH)
27.45
nwi
4
--
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
SCR
nwi
1
--
Pedersen, Maya
Dayton
SCR
nwi
1
--
Martin, Danielle
Lake Erie
SCR
nwi
1
--
Tazioli, Noelle
Dayton
SCR
nwi
1
--
Bradley, Taylor
Louisville
SCR
nwi
1
--
Miller, Allix
Indiana Wesleyan
SCR
nwi
1
--
Whitaker, Johna
Kentucky
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Jean
Indiana
56.90
1
1
Grant, Jada
Cincinnati
57.25
2
2
Yapchung, Tashuana
Eastern Kentucky
57.60
1
2
King, Brittni
Indiana
58.37
2
3
Norris, Randi
Louisville
58.70
2
4
Frazier, La'Bianca
Louisville
58.72
2
3
Bollinger, Mackenz
Unattached
59.35
1
1
Larkin, Sydney
Xavier (OH)
59.50
3
2
Herron, Elizabeth
Indiana State
59.68
3
3
Jarrett, Jalisa
Cincinnati
59.71
3
1
Koplyay, Katherine
Eastern Kentucky
1:00.08
4
2
Chiller, Victoria
Xavier (OH)
1:01.07
4
3
McGrath, Brenna
Xavier (OH)
1:01.80
4
4
Weis, Aryn
Maryville
1:02.80
4
5
Hays, Danialle
Franklin
1:04.20
4
4
Edwards, Satina
Missouri Valley
1:04.49
3
6
Jones, Briana
Indiana State
1:04.97
4
--
Pitney, Brielle
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Anglo, Claire
Maryville
SCR
1
--
Smethers, Kirsten
Maryville
SCR
1
--
Perine, Bridget
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Jasmine
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Calderone, Gabby
Cincinnati
DNS
1
--
Bradley, Taylor
Louisville
DNS
1
--
Kiely, Megan
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
2
--
Curtis, Mariah
Dayton
DNS
3
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marrero, Alethia
Indiana State
54.80
2
1
Oranika, Jessica
Southern Illinoi
55.30
1
2
Whaley, Angelica
Kentucky
55.38
1
3
Conrad, Hilary
Southern Illinoi
55.76
1
2
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
56.79
2
3
Anderson, Sydney
Indiana
57.75
2
4
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
58.61
2
--
Keane, Tamara
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramsey, Kelsey
Louisville
1:33.25
1
2
Murphy, Bridget
Indiana State
1:35.96
1
3
Mueller, Kelsey
Cincinnati
1:36.24
1
1
Johnson, Summer
Unattached
1:36.46
2
4
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
1:37.06
1
5
Anton, Alexis
Cincinnati
1:37.84
1
2
Diaz, Jordan
Louisville
1:41.99
2
3
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
1:42.34
2
4
Housel, Brittany
Indiana State
1:45.04
2
5
Frommeyer, Amy
Eastern Kentucky
1:54.55
2
6
Osborne, Mallory
Eastern Kentucky
1:54.61
2
--
Zeitz, Madison
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
1
--
Yaeger, Paige
Dayton
SCR
1
--
Lucas, Christine
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
Fanella, Amy
Indiana State
SCR
1
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith-Ludlow, M
Saucony
1:28.02
1
2
Neeley, Brittany
Indiana
1:35.41
1
3
Roller, Brie
Indiana
1:35.83
1
4
Rouse, Jean
Indiana
1:39.58
1
--
Murphy, Bridget
Indiana State
SCR
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bushey, Emily
Louisville
2:11.94
1
2
Molodynia, Michell
Louisville
2:14.20
1
3
Shelley, Susannah
Xavier (OH)
2:16.39
1
4
JERABEK, HALEY
Xavier (OH)
2:17.58
1
1
DICKERSON, SYDNEY
Indiana State
2:19.06
2
2
Kamp, Julie
Indiana Wesleyan
2:19.74
2
5
Rutherford, Shanno
Eastern Kentucky
2:19.96
1
3
Niemeir, Sarah
Missouri Valley
2:20.21
2
4
Parks, Megan
Southeast Missou
2:20.29
2
6
Thorton, Emily
Indianapolis
2:20.87
1
5
Hale, Kirby
Southern Illinoi
2:20.99
2
7
Ball, Barbara Lee
Lipscomb
2:21.84
1
8
Murdock, Anna
Franklin
2:22.57
1
6
Kutis, Beatrice
Unattached
2:23.74
2
7
Wolery, Emily
Xavier (OH)
2:25.21
2
8
Reaser, Erica
Eastern Kentucky
2:27.41
2
9
Apperson, Alex
William Woods
2:29.26
2
10
Bredeson, Hailey
Cedarville
2:29.81
2
11
Callahan, Lauren
Cedarville
2:31.72
2
--
Collins, Julia
Columbia College
SCR
1
--
Fader, Riley
Columbia College
SCR
1
--
Siedel, Justine
Maryville
SCR
1
--
Montgomery, Julia
Columbia College
SCR
1
--
Schmidt, Sydney
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Wiegman, Kari
Maryville
SCR
1
--
Kuhn, Natalia
Cincinnati
DNS
1
--
Mathisen, Julie
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Sikorski, Francesc
Southern Illinoi
DNS
2
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
2:12.50
1
2
Wiley, Taylor
Indiana
2:13.13
1
3
Davis, Kellie
Indiana
2:16.14
1
4
Stenger, Madison
Unattached
2:19.16
1
--
Higginbottom, Shel
Indiana State
SCR
1
--
Warner, Emily
Washington U in
DNS
1
--
Porada, Katie
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neeley, Bethany
Indiana
4:49.73
1
2
Cheruiyot, Benadat
Louisville
4:58.79
1
1
Mathisen, Julie
Eastern Kentucky
4:58.90
2
3
Behnke, Amanda
Indiana
4:59.44
1
4
Montgomery, Ryann-
Rose-Hulman
4:59.65
1
5
Mascotti, Darcy
Cumberlands
5:00.25
1
6
Kluesner, Kelsey
Indiana
5:01.92
1
2
Kiblinger, Elizabe
Maryville
5:03.15
2
3
Hoop, Danielle
Cumberlands
5:03.83
2
4
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
5:04.28
2
7
Muncy, Chanlie
Unattached
5:08.80
1
8
Davis, Kellie
Indiana
5:10.66
1
9
Goodenough, Johns -
Southern Illinoi
5:10.88
1
5
Cominator, Corinne
Unattached
5:10.99
2
10
Hansen, Amy
Kentucky
5:11.12
1
6
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
5:12.08
2
7
McBeath, Sarah
Indiana Wesleyan
5:12.20
2
8
Martin, Lindsey
Columbia College
5:13.77
2
9
Zeitz, Madison
Eastern Kentucky
5:15.72
2
10
McAlpine, Amber
Cincinnati
5:15.89
2
11
Esbenshade, Olivia
Cedarville
5:18.36
2
11
Lesko, Sydney
Indiana
5:20.90
1
12
Karas, Caterina
Xavier (OH)
5:26.40
2
13
King, Conradette
Southern Illinoi
5:31.42
2
14
Earman, Ashley
Cincinnati
5:39.05
2
--
Brolaski, Samantha
William Woods
SCR
1
--
Ewert, Kayla
Indiana Wesleyan
SCR
1
--
Banachowski, Jasmi
Cedarville
SCR
1
--
Porada, Katie
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Shultz, Emily
Columbia College
SCR
1
--
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
DNS
1
--
WHITE, KATY
IU Running Club
DNS
2
--
Mehringer, Maria
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Droessler, Kayla
Lipscomb
DNS
2
--
Talbert, Madelin
Lipscomb
DNS
2
--
Niemeir, Sarah
Missouri Valley
DNS
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porada, Katie
Unattached
9:41.61
1
2
Talbert, Madelin
Lipscomb
9:58.82
1
3
Chepchumba, Agnes
Louisville
10:05.46
1
4
Lucas, Nicole
Indiana State
10:05.48
1
5
Svec, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
10:06.32
1
6
Brown, Claire
Southern Illinoi
10:08.19
1
7
Bianchini, Katie
Lipscomb
10:13.62
1
8
Fischer, Abby
Xavier (OH)
10:17.35
1
9
Stenger, Madison
Unattached
10:18.73
1
10
Frigo, Maria
Louisville
10:20.93
1
11
Kiblinger, Elizabe
Maryville
10:28.88
1
12
Noser, Claire
Louisville
10:30.64
1
13
Lesko, Sydney
Indiana
10:30.79
1
14
Kluesner, Kelsey
Indiana
10:34.22
1
15
Mazzei, Sarah
Xavier (OH)
10:35.58
1
16
Gilroy, Ashley
Tiffin
10:37.03
1
17
Kiyohara, Leah
Louisville
10:41.52
1
18
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
10:41.74
1
19
Pease, Rachel
Louisville
10:44.90
1
20
Pace, Anne
Cincinnati
10:48.81
1
21
Klein, Megan
Louisville
10:58.80
1
--
Goodenough, Johns -
Southern Illinoi
DNS
1
--
Archambault, Alex
Cedarville
DNS
1
--
Mercer, Hanna
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oswald, Chelsea
Kentucky
9:37.36
1
2
Ridderman, Erica
Indiana
9:39.81
1
3
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
9:55.80
1
4
Muncy, Chanlie
Unattached
10:00.12
1
5
Wijayaratne, Hirun
Kentucky
10:08.85
1
6
Wilson, Erika
Southern Indiana
10:16.21
1
--
Cheadle, Lucy
Washington U in
DNS
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caston, LaDonna
Southern Illinoi
08.39
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Carmelia
Indiana State
08.51
nwi
1
3
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
08.72
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.76
nwi
1
5
Wright, Jatavia
Southern Illinoi
08.79
nwi
1
6
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
08.92
nwi
1
--
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
DNS
nwi
1
--
Whitaker, Johna
Kentucky
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.63
nwi
2
1
Stewart, Carmelia
Indiana State
08.63
nwi
4
1
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.65
nwi
1
2
Whitaker, Johna
Kentucky
08.66
nwi
1
2
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
08.71
nwi
2
1
Caston, LaDonna
Southern Illinoi
08.73
nwi
3
2
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
08.73
nwi
3
2
Wright, Jatavia
Southern Illinoi
08.77
nwi
4
3
Jorgensen, Ariana
Lake Erie
08.80
nwi
2
3
Steffen, Kelly
Indiana State
09.09
nwi
4
4
Holmes, Jaleesa
Indiana State
09.21
nwi
2
3
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
09.32
nwi
1
3
Milner, Erin
Cincinnati
09.35
nwi
3
4
Kirk, Valerie
Cedarville
09.45
nwi
4
4
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
09.56
nwi
1
5
Kiely, Megan
Eastern Kentucky
09.60
nwi
4
5
Imbert, Joanne
Kentucky
09.69
nwi
1
5
Cox, Hannah
Louisville
09.69
nwi
2
4
Carr, Lizz
Cincinnati
09.81
nwi
3
5
Ulsas, Haley
Maryville
09.87
nwi
3
--
Rosenhagen, Taylor
Cincinnati
DNF
nwi
1
--
Hoffman, Jordan
Dayton
DNS
nwi
1
--
Gall, Christina
Cedarville
DNS
nwi
2
--
Heidelberg, Kayla
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
2
--
Isom-Brummer, Bria
Mbu Elite
DNS
nwi
3
--
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
DNS
nwi
3
--
Emme, Madeline
William Woods
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roller
,
Hunter
,
Williams
,
Anderson
Indiana
3:51.59
1
2
Frazier
,
Norris
,
Cramsey
,
Bushey
Louisville
3:53.35
1
3
Walker
,
Talbert
,
Ball
,
Perine
Lipscomb
4:07.85
1
4
Callahan
,
Esbensha
,
Farleman
,
Gall
Cedarville
4:08.54
1
5
Frommeye
,
Gore
,
Kiely
,
Koplyay
Eastern Kentucky
4:19.63
1
6
Ulsas
,
Kiblinge
,
Weis
,
Klott
Maryville
4:25.06
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Palmer
,
Williams
,
Williams
Lincoln (MO)
11:54.10
1
2
Gennocro
,
Molodyni
,
Diaz
,
Cheruiyo
Louisville
12:23.44
1
3
Archamba
,
Banachow
,
Bredeson
,
Callahan
Cedarville
13:11.12
1
4
Conlon
,
Hale
,
King
,
Sikorski
Southern Illinoi
13:17.89
1
--
Siedel
,
Weis
,
Wiegman
,
Kiblinge
Maryville
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
16.98m
(55'8.5)
2
2
Theisen, Mary
Indiana State
16.85m
(55'3.25)
2
3
Slinden, Liberty
Louisville
15.80m
(51'10)
2
4
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
14.64m
(48'0.25)
2
5
Walker, Whitney
Indiana State
14.40m
(47'2.75)
2
1
Rutz, Katelyn
Indiana State
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
6
Passmore, Dawniell
Indiana State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
2
2
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
13.44m
(44'1)
1
7
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
13.38m
(43'10.75)
2
8
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
13.25m
(43'5.5)
2
3
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
13.21m
(43'4)
1
9
Hampl, Elizabeth
Southern Illinoi
12.81m
(42'0.25)
2
4
Huffman, Tina
Indiana Wesleyan
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
5
Pomento, Anna
Cedarville
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
6
Hager, Alicia
Maryville
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
7
Lauzon, Megan
Southern Illinoi
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
8
Glandon, Megan
Cedarville
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
--
Ulsas, Haley
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smethers, Kirsten
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gates, Patrice
Louisville
20.04m
(65'8.75)
2
2
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
18.63m
(61'1.25)
2
3
Theisen, Mary
Indiana State
18.39m
(60'4)
2
4
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
18.33m
(60'1.5)
2
5
Gilmore, Caitlin
Louisville
18.21m
(59'8.75)
2
6
Hampl, Elizabeth
Southern Illinoi
16.95m
(55'7.25)
2
1
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
16.87m
(55'4)
1
7
Nyemah, Dolly
Louisville
16.66m
(54'7.75)
2
2
Rutz, Katelyn
Indiana State
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
3
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
15.98m
(52'5)
1
8
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
15.98m
(52'5)
2
4
Bridges, Mary
Cincinnati
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
5
Phillips, Monica
Cincinnati
15.24m
(50'0)
1
6
Walker, Whitney
Indiana State
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
7
Breeden, Nicole
Cincinnati
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
Lauzon, Megan
Southern Illinoi
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
--
Hunter, Megan
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hager, Alicia
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Glandon, Megan
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Passmore, Dawniell
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Kimoto, Emma
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Maxson, Sarah
Indiana
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
4
Hurd, Erika
Cincinnati
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
5
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Mackinnon, Mia
Indiana
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Courtney, Kelsie
Louisville
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Mosby, Chante
Southeast Missou
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Pickens, Ashleigh
Cincinnati
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Prusky, Destiny
Lake Erie
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
11
Koltsidou, Ioanna
Indiana State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Sowash, Abi
Southeast Missou
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
13
Hearld, Carlee
Indiana
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
15
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
Johnson, Jasmine
Southern Illinoi
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
Steffen, Kelly
Indiana State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
Bekavac, Katie
Indiana State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Klott, Jodi
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ulsas, Haley
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Crean, Kaitlyn
Xavier (OH)
SCR
(--)
1
--
Szarabajko, Alexan
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Woolum, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, Lizz
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Farleman, Laura
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
--
Imbert, Joanne
Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Nalty, Ashleigh
Missouri Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
--
Isom-Brummer, Bria
Mbu Elite
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Brittany
Louisville
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
2
2
Nelson, Ariane
Indiana
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
2
3
Wright, Jatavia
Southern Illinoi
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
2
4
Imbert, Joanne
Kentucky
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
2
5
Cox, Hannah
Louisville
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
2
1
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
2
2
Chambers, Briahna
Hanover
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Beth
Cedarville
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Rachael
Indiana State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Mandy
Indiana State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Corbin, Danielle
Lake Erie
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
--
Cooney, Laurel
Cincinnati
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stutzman, Lauren
Indiana Wesleyan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riethman, Sydney
Dayton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Allix
Indiana Wesleyan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Szarabajko, Alexan
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Wash, Bre'Yana
Louisville
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Carmelia
Indiana State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Quinn, Danielle
Indiana
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Nadia
Lake Erie
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
4
Woolum, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Beth
Cedarville
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Stutzman, Lauren
Indiana Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Adria
Dayton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
2
Rudolph, Kimyanna
Indiana State
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
3
Ahbe, Kelsie
Indiana
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
4
Clute, Sydney
Indiana
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
5
McBride, Alyssa
Cincinnati
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
6
Krause, Chanel
Louisville
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
7
Canterna, Michelle
Kentucky
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Gutermuth, Nina
Indiana
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
10
Rasnick, Sarah
Cincinnati
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
Rice, Lauren
Indiana State
3.76m
(12'4)
1
11
Grajales, Erica
Southeast Missou
3.61m
(11'10)
1
12
Hotaling, Amanda
Cincinnati
3.61m
(11'10)
1
13
McKnight, Hannah
Indiana State
3.61m
(11'10)
1
--
Kenndey, Katie
Maryville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Schmitz, Vera
World Ath Center
NH
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Casey
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Bingham, Chelsea
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonnevie, Abigail
Cedarville
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#hoosier-hills
More news
McManus Receives NCAC Men's Distance Honors
McManus Topples 5,000-meter Record
688 shares:
Indiana Hoosier Hills
,
Cedarville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedarville, Ohio
,
Columbia College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wabash College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crawfordsville, Indiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
37
2022
38
2021
28
2020
28
2019
19
50
2018
8
54
2017
33
45
2016
4
49
2015
86
2014
80
2013
75
2012
2
26
2011
4
5
2010
2
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#hoosier-hills
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!